Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 16. Mai 2018


 

08:45 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Barcelona
B
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
B
E
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
B
E
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
Hannover 96
B
E
VV Hillergersberg
0 - 9
Excelsior
B
E
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Tromsoe
B
E
Brann
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
B
E
Kristiansund BK
1 - 3
Ranheim
B
E
Molde
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
B
E
Odds Ballklubb
5 - 0
Sandefjord
B
E
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Lillestroem
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Start
B
E
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Stabaek
B
E
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Levanger
B
E
Aalesund
2 - 2
Stroemmen
B
E
Floroe
0 - 2
Nest Sotra
B
E
Jerv
1 - 0
Notodden
B
E
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
B
E
Mjoendalen
0 - 2
Ull/Kisa
B
E
Sogndal
1 - 4
Aasane
B
E
Viking
5 - 2
Sandnes
B
E
Hammarby
3 - 2
Malmoe FF
B
E
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
B
E
Haka
2 - 0
AC Oulu
B
E
AE Sparti
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
B
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Ergotelis
B
E
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
B
E
Panegialios
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
B
E
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Panachaiki
B
E
Trikala
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
A
A
W
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Veria FC
A
A
W
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
B
E
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
B
E
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
B
E
Riga FC
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
B
E
Valmieras FK
1 - 3
Ventspils
B
E
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
RFS
B
E
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
B
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Trakai FK
B
E
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
B
E
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Gremio
B
E
Delfin
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
B
E
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Bolivar
Dienstag, 15. Mai 2018
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
CRB
0 - 4
Avai FC
B
E
Criciuma
0 - 0
Juventude
B
E
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers

USA – USL

B
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
B
E
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
B
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
B
E
Yangon United
3 - 2
Ceres-Negros FC
B
E
FC Alay Osh
2 - 3
Ahal
B
E
FC Istiklol
2 - 3
Altyn Asyr
B
E
Abahani Limited
0 - 4
Bengaluru FC
B
E
Aizawl
2 - 1
New Radiant SC
B
E
April 25 SC
5 - 1
HangYuen/Fujen
B
E
Benfica Macau
3 - 0
Hwaebul SC
B
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
B
E
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
B
E
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Zesco United
B
E
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
B
E
Aduana Stars
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca
B
E
HCB Songo
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
B
E
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Al Masry
B
E
CARA
3 - 0
Enyimba
B
E
Djoliba AC
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
B
E
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
Young Africans
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
B
E
Plateau United
2 - 1
Lobi Stars