Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 13. Mai 2018


 

08:46 (GMT+2)

18. August 2018

B
E
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
B
E
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
B
E
Celta Vigo B
4 - 1
Guijuelo
B
E
Cerceda
0 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
B
E
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
B
E
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
B
E
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
B
E
Real Valladolid B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
B
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
B
E
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
B
E
Barakaldo
4 - 0
CD Lealtad
B
E
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
B
E
Izarra
0 - 2
Logrones
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Ebro
B
E
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 1
UD Cornella
B
E
Badalona
2 - 0
Valencia B
B
E
CF Peralada
3 - 0
SD Formentera
B
E
Hercules
2 - 2
Llagostera
B
E
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
B
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
Villarreal B
B
E
Sabadell
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
B
E
UE Olot
2 - 2
Elche
B
E
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
B
E
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
B
N
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
A
n
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
B
E
Italy U17
1 - 0
Sweden U17
B
E
Norway U17
0 - 2
England U17
B
E
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
B
E
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
B
E
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
B
E
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
B
E
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
B
E
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
B
E
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
B
E
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
B
E
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
B
E
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
B
E
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
B
E
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
B
E
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
B
E
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
B
E
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
B
E
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
B
E
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
B
E
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
B
E
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
B
E
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
B
E
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
B
E
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
B
E
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
B
E
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
B
E
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
B
E
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
B
E
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
B
E
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
B
E
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
B
E
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
A
A
W
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
A
A
W
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
B
E
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
B
E
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
B
E
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
B
E
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
B
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
B
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
B
E
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
B
E
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
B
E
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
B
E
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
B
E
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
B
N
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
341 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
B
E
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
B
E
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
B
E
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
B
E
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
B
E
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
B
E
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
B
E
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
B
E
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
B
E
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
B
E
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
N
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
B
E
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
B
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
B
E
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
B
E
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
B
E
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
B
E
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
B
E
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
B
E
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
B
E
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
B
E
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
B
E
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
B
E
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
B
E
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
B
E
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
B
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Sonntag, 13. Mai 2018
B
E
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
B
E
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
B
E
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
B
E
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
B
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
B
E
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
B
E
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
B
E
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
B
E
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
B
E
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
B
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – USL

B
E
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
B
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
B
E
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
B
E
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
B
E
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
B
E
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
B
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
B
E
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
B
E
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
B
E
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
B
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
B
E
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
B
E
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
B
E
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
B
E
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
B
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
B
E
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
B
E
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
B
E
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
B
E
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
B
E
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
B
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
B
E
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
B
E
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
B
E
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
B
E
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
B
E
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
B
E
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
B
E
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al Hamriyah
B
E
Hatta
0 - 1
Al Fujairah
B
E
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
B
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
B
E
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
B
E
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
B
E
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
B
E
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
B
E
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
B
E
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
B
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
B
E
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
B
E
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
B
E
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
B
E
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
B
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
B
E
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
B
E
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC