Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 18. April 2018


 

16:12 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

B
E
Schalke 04
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
E
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 2
Manchester United
B
E
Benevento
0 - 3
Atalanta
B
E
Crotone
1 - 1
Juventus
B
E
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Sassuolo
B
E
Roma
2 - 1
Genoa
B
E
SPAL 2013
0 - 0
ChievoVerona
B
E
SSC Napoli
4 - 2
Udinese
B
E
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Bologna
B
E
Torino
1 - 1
AC Milan
B
E
Fiorentina
3 - 4
Lazio
B
E
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
B
E
Espanyol
0 - 1
Eibar
B
E
Valencia
1 - 2
Getafe
B
E
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
B
E
Caen
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
4 - 3
Vitesse
B
E
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
B
E
Excelsior
2 - 2
Heracles
B
E
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
NAC Breda
B
E
Willem II
1 - 5
Feyenoord
B
E
Standard Liege
2 - 1
Anderlecht
B
E
Eupen
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
B
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 3
St.Truiden
B
E
Lokeren
2 - 2
Oostende
B
n
Caldas
1 - 2
Aves
B
n
Sporting CP
541 - 0
FC Porto
B
E
Dumbarton
0 - 1
Inverness CT
B
E
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 1
Panama
B
E
Zimbabwe
0 - 1
Botswana
B
E
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Harelbeke
B
E
Bjoernevatn
0 - 3
Alta
B
n
Harstad
5 - 3
Mosjoeen
B
E
Aarvoll
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
B
E
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Flekkeroey
B
n
Arna-Bjoernar
031 - 1
Lysekloster
B
E
Asker
5 - 0
Follo
B
E
Baerum
2 - 1
Droebak/Frogn
B
E
Bergsoey
2 - 1
Aalesund
B
E
Byaasen
0 - 3
Levanger
B
E
Eidsvold TF
1 - 3
Kjelsaas
B
E
Eiger
0 - 1
Egersund
B
E
Eik-Toensberg
1 - 6
Sandefjord
B
E
Fana
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
B
n
Fjoera
2 - 3
Floroe
B
n
Flint
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
B
n
Floeya
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
B
E
Frigg
0 - 3
Stroemmen
B
E
Gjelleraasen
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
B
E
Grorud
2 - 0
FK Toensberg
B
E
Halsen
0 - 4
Fram Larvik
B
E
Herd
1 - 4
Brattvaag
B
E
Kloefta
0 - 3
Lillestroem
B
E
Korsvoll
0 - 1
Loerenskog
B
E
Kvik
0 - 1
Ranheim
B
E
Kvik Halden
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
B
E
Lillehammer FK
0 - 2
Hoenefoss
B
E
Lommedalen
0 - 2
Skeid
B
E
Madla
0 - 2
Viking
B
E
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Elverum
B
E
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Lyn
B
E
Oestsiden
2 - 9
Sarpsborg 08
B
E
Oeystese
1 - 4
Sogndal
B
E
Oppsal
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
B
E
Orkla
2 - 1
Nardo
B
E
Os
1 - 6
Aasane
B
n
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Notodden
B
E
Raufoss
6 - 0
Skjetten
B
E
Senja
2 - 1
Finnsnes
B
E
Skarphedin
0 - 9
Odds Ballklubb
B
E
Skjervoey
1 - 3
Tromsoe
B
E
Skjold
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
B
E
Sola
2 - 3
Sandnes
B
n
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Mjoelner
B
n
Sotra Sportsklubb
431 - 1
Vard Haugesund
B
E
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 1
Bryne
B
E
Steinkjer
4 - 2
Strindheim
B
E
Stjoerdals Blink
6 - 0
Kolstad
B
E
Sunndal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Tertnes
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
B
E
Traeff
1 - 6
Molde
B
n
Ullern
3 - 5
Stabaek
B
E
Vestfossen
1 - 4
Stroemsgodset
B
E
Vidar
5 - 1
Vardeneset
B
E
Vigoer
1 - 8
Start
B
E
Vindbjart
1 - 2
Jerv
B
E
Volda
0 - 1
Hoedd
B
E
Sandviken
1 - 6
Brann
B
E
Junkeren
1 - 0
Mo
B
E
Tynset
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
B
n
Valdres FK
2 - 1
Brumunddal
B
E
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF
B
E
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
B
E
Oerebro
1 - 1
AIK
B
E
Sirius
0 - 0
Haecken
B
E
KuPS
0 - 1
RoPS
B
E
SJK
0 - 1
HJK
B
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
Galatasaray
0 - 2
Akhisarspor
B
E
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Pafos FC
B
E
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Ceske Budejovice U21
0 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava U21
B
E
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
B
n
Spartak Moscow
451 - 1
Tosno
B
E
SC Dnipro-1
1 - 4
Dynamo Kyiv
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 1
Mariupol

Polen – Pokal

B
E
Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
B
E
Rudes
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Cibalia
B
E
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani
B
E
Cukaricki
4 - 2
Partizan Beograd
B
E
Puskas FC Academy
4 - 0
Debrecen
B
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
Trakai FK
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
B
E
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 3
KF Shkendija
B
E
FC Academy Pandev
1 - 2
Shkupi
B
E
FK Skopje
1 - 1
FK Sileks
B
E
Pelister
1 - 1
Pobeda
B
E
Renova
2 - 1
Rabotnicki
B
E
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
B
E
Defensor Sporting
3 - 1
Monagas SC
B
E
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Gremio
B
E
Millonarios
4 - 0
Deportivo Lara
B
E
Club Atletico Estudiantes
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
B
E
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
CA Fenix
B
E
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
Acassuso
B
E
San Telmo
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
B
E
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
B
E
Colegiales
1 - 3
Comunicaciones
B
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Fortaleza
B
E
Coritiba
1 - 0
Atletico GO
B
E
Leones
0 - 1
Tolima
B
E
Chico FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
B
E
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
B
E
Toronto FC
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
B
E
CD Audaz
3 - 1
CD Aguila
B
E
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Firpo
B
E
CD FAS
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
B
E
CSD Municipal
0 - 1
Coban Imperial
B
E
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
B
E
Guastatoya
2 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
B
E
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Kitchee
B
E
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
B
E
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
B
E
Albirex Niigata
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
FC Tokyo
2 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
B
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Home United FC
1 - 6
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 0
Hougang United FC
B
E
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
B
E
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Young Africans
B
E
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
B
E
Akwa United
3 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
B
E
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
B
E
Enyimba
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
B
E
Djoliba
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
B
E
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
B
E
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Génération Foot
B
E
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
3 - 0
Zanaco FC
B
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 0
El Zamalek
B
E
KACM
3 - 2
Rapide Club Oued Zem