Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 14. April 2018


 

16:08 (GMT+2)

20. Juli 2018

B
E
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
B
E
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
FC Cologne
B
E
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
B
E
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hannover 96
B
E
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 2
Sandhausen
B
E
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 1
Union Berlin
B
E
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Meppen
B
E
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
B
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
B
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 2
Aalen
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 4
Preussen Muenster
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 5
Paderborn
B
E
Southampton
2 - 3
Chelsea
B
E
Burnley
2 - 1
Leicester City
B
E
Crystal Palace
3 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Watford
B
E
Swansea City
1 - 1
Everton
B
E
Liverpool
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 3
Manchester City
B
E
Sheffield United
1 - 1
Millwall
B
E
Barnsley
2 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
B
E
Burton Albion
3 - 1
Derby County
B
E
Hull City
0 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
B
E
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Bristol City
B
E
Norwich City
0 - 2
Cardiff City
B
E
Nottingham Forest
2 - 1
Ipswich Town
B
E
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Preston North End
B
E
Reading
2 - 2
Sunderland
B
E
Fulham
1 - 1
Brentford
B
E
Blackpool
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
B
E
Bristol Rovers
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
B
E
Bury
2 - 3
Northampton Town
B
E
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Scunthorpe United
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
B
E
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Gillingham
B
E
Oxford United
2 - 0
Southend United
B
E
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Rochdale
B
E
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 0
Portsmouth
B
E
Walsall
2 - 3
AFC Wimbledon
B
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Rotherham United
B
E
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
B
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Exeter City
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Colchester United
1 - 3
Notts County
B
E
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
B
E
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Barnet
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
B
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon Town
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln City
B
E
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
B
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
B
E
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
B
E
Barrow
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
B
E
Boreham Wood
4 - 2
Chester FC
B
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 0
Eastleigh
B
E
Maidstone
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
B
E
Solihull Moors
3 - 1
Guiseley
B
E
Sutton United
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
B
E
Torquay United
1 - 0
FC Halifax Town
B
E
Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
B
E
Woking
0 - 2
Bromley
B
E
Wrexham
1 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Dover
B
E
Boston United
1 - 2
Bradford PA
B
E
Brackley Town
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
B
E
Chorley
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
B
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 2
Darlington
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 0
York City
B
E
Harrogate
2 - 0
Southport
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Tamworth
B
E
Leamington
0 - 0
Curzon
B
E
Nuneaton Town
0 - 2
Salford City
B
E
Stockport County
1 - 0
Telford
B
E
Bath City
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
B
E
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
Hemel Hempstead
B
E
Braintree Town
2 - 1
Concord Rangers
B
E
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Truro City
B
E
East Thurrock United
2 - 4
Chelmsford
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Dartford
B
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Wealdstone
B
E
Weston Super Mare
4 - 2
Oxford City
B
E
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Welling United
B
E
Cagliari
2 - 1
Udinese
B
E
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Torino
B
E
Genoa
1 - 0
Crotone
B
E
Atalanta
0 - 0
Inter
B
E
Brescia
1 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Empoli
3 - 2
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Novara
0 - 3
Ternana
B
E
Palermo
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Perugia
1 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Pescara
2 - 2
Bari
B
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Cesena
B
E
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Lucchese
B
E
Olbia
1 - 1
Prato
B
E
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arzachena
B
E
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
US Gavorrano
B
E
Livorno
2 - 0
Pisa
B
E
Arezzo
1 - 0
Robur Siena
B
E
Pontedera
1 - 1
Carrarese
B
E
Sevilla
2 - 2
Villarreal
B
E
Barcelona
2 - 1
Valencia
B
E
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
B
E
Leganes
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
B
E
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 3
Deportivo La Coruna
B
E
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
B
E
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
B
E
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
B
E
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
B
E
Cerceda
1 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
B
E
SD Gernika
0 - 4
Real Sociedad B
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
3 - 1
Burgos CF
B
E
Arenas Getxo
1 - 1
Real Union
B
E
Mirandes
1 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Lleida Esportiu
3 - 2
Valencia B
B
E
Cordoba B
0 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
Granada B
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
2 - 2
Betis Deportivo Balompie
B
E
Lyon
3 - 0
Amiens
B
E
Lille
2 - 2
Guingamp
B
E
Nantes
1 - 1
Dijon
B
E
Rennes
1 - 2
Metz
B
E
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
B
E
Paris FC
0 - 3
Reims
B
E
Grenoble
2 - 0
AS Beziers
B
E
ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
FC Twente
B
E
VVV-Venlo
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
B
E
Vitesse
7 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
B
E
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Excelsior
B
E
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
B
E
Lierse
0 - 2
Kortrijk
B
E
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
B
E
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Kilmarnock
B
E
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
B
E
Dundee United
1 - 0
Falkirk
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 0
Brechin City
B
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Queen of South
B
E
Inverness CT
5 - 1
Dumbarton
B
E
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Livingston
B
E
Airdrieonians
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
B
E
Ayr United
1 - 2
Stranraer
B
E
East Fife
0 - 5
Arbroath
B
E
Forfar Athletic
0 - 1
Alloa Athletic
B
E
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Queen's Park
B
E
Clyde
2 - 1
Stirling Albion
B
E
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
B
E
Montrose
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
B
E
Peterhead
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
B
E
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Annan Athletic
B
E
Kjellerup
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
B
E
Marienlyst
2 - 2
Naestved
B
E
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 1
Kolding IF
B
E
Frem
2 - 1
Avarta
B
E
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 1
Hvidovre
B
E
Start
1 - 6
Vaalerenga
B
E
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Sogndal
B
E
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Sirius
B
E
Haecken
3 - 0
Dalkurd FF
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
Helsingborg
B
E
Gefle
0 - 1
Degerfors
B
E
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
HJK
B
E
VPS
0 - 1
RoPS
B
E
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
B
E
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
B
E
Panserraikos FC
0 - 2
Kissamikos FC
B
E
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Kallithea
B
E
Kasimpasa
2 - 0
Karabukspor
B
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Alanyaspor
B
E
Sivasspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahce
B
E
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Rizespor
B
E
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
3 - 2
Altinordu
B
E
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Ankaragucu
B
E
Limerick
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
B
E
Cefn Druids AFC
3 - 1
Cardiff Met University
B
E
Connah's Quay
1 - 0
Bangor City
B
E
Carmarthen
3 - 2
Llandudno FC
B
E
Cliftonville
1 - 3
Glenavon
B
E
Coleraine
1 - 0
Ballymena United
B
E
Crusaders
2 - 0
Linfield
B
E
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
B
E
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Ards
B
E
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0
Glentoran
B
E
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
B
E
Anorthosis
1 - 1
AEK Larnaca
B
E
Doxa Katokopia
5 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
B
E
Cibalia
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
B
E
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Hajduk Split
B
E
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
B
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
B
E
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
B
E
Valmieras FK
2 - 4
FK Spartaks
B
E
RFS
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
B
E
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
B
E
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
B
E
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
B
E
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
B
E
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 6
CS Petrocub
B
E
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Zimbru
B
E
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
B
E
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Zeta
B
E
Decic Tuzi
1 - 4
OFK Titograd
B
E
Kom
0 - 0
FK Iskra
B
E
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 0
Grbalj Radanovici
B
E
Sutjeska
1 - 0
Petrovac
B
E
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
B
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
B
E
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
B
E
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Olimpo
0 - 2
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Lanus
0 - 0
Banfield
B
E
Belgrano
3 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
All Boys
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
B
E
Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
B
E
Aldosivi
1 - 1
Los Andes
B
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Tristan Suarez
B
E
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
B
E
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 0
Barracas Central
B
E
Villa San Carlos
0 - 2
Colegiales
B
E
Comunicaciones
1 - 2
San Telmo
B
E
Sacachispas FC
3 - 0
CA San Miguel
B
E
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Gremio
B
E
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Guarani
B
E
Atletico GO
3 - 2
Criciuma
B
E
Oeste FC
2 - 0
CRB
B
E
Figueirense
2 - 1
Juventude
B
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Sao Bento
B
E
CS Alagoano
2 - 1
Goias
B
E
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
B
E
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Avai FC
B
E
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
B
E
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
B
E
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
B
E
Palestino
2 - 1
Everton CD
B
E
O'Higgins
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
B
E
Tolima
4 - 1
La Equidad
B
E
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional
B
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
B
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
A
A
W
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
B
E
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
B
E
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
B
E
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
B
E
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
B
E
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
B
E
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
B
E
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
B
E
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
B
E
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
LA Galaxy

USA – USL

B
E
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Nashville SC
B
E
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
Freitag, 13. April 2018
B
E
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Guastatoya
B
E
Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
B
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
B
E
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 2
Club Xelaju
B
E
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Siquinala
B
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
B
E
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
B
E
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM
B
E
Geylang International FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
B
E
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
B
E
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
B
E
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
B
E
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
B
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
FC Seoul
B
E
Jeju United
4 - 2
Incheon United
B
E
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
B
E
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
B
E
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners
B
E
Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
B
E
Da Nang
0 - 4
Ha Noi TT
B
E
Nam Dinh
1 - 3
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
B
E
Saigon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
B
E
FC Kapaz
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
B
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
B
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Chikhura
B
E
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
B
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
B
E
FC Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
B
E
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
B
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
B
E
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
B
E
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
B
E
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
B
E
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
B
E
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
B
E
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Nakumatt
B
E
AFC Leopards
2 - 2
Zoo FC
B
E
Raja Casablanca
1 - 1
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
E
FAR Rabat
3 - 4
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
SuperSport United