Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 13. März 2018


 

10:19 (GMT+2)

25. Juni 2018

B
E
Manchester United
1 - 2
Sevilla
B
E
Roma
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
B
E
SV Seligenporten
0 - 4
TSV Buchbach
B
E
Ingolstadt II
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
B
E
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
B
E
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
B
E
TSV Steinbach
0 - 2
Hoffenheim II
B
E
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
FC Koeln II
B
E
RW Essen
2 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
B
E
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
B
E
Barnsley
1 - 1
Norwich City
B
E
Brentford
1 - 3
Cardiff City
B
E
Ipswich Town
0 - 3
Hull City
B
E
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Burton Albion
B
E
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
Reading
B
E
Blackpool
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Bury
0 - 1
Peterborough United
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Rotherham United
B
E
Rochdale
0 - 0
Southend United
B
E
Coventry City
2 - 2
Luton Town
B
E
Exeter City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
B
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
B
E
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
B
E
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
B
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
B
E
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Torquay United
B
E
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
B
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
B
E
Southport
3 - 0
Telford
B
E
Tamworth
0 - 0
Darlington
B
E
Bath City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Wealdstone
B
E
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
B
E
Sochaux
0 - 4
Auxerre
B
n
Kilmarnock
231 - 1
Aberdeen
B
E
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Brechin City
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness CT
B
E
Livingston
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
B
E
Queen of South
1 - 3
Dundee United
B
E
Airdrieonians
2 - 1
Stranraer
B
E
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Queen's Park
B
E
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
East Fife
B
E
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
B
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
B
E
Clyde
1 - 0
Elgin City
B
E
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
B
E
Montrose
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
B
E
Peterhead
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
B
E
Iceland U17
0 - 1
Italy U17
B
E
Turkey U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17
B
E
AIK
2 - 0
Oerebro
B
E
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki
B
n
Wexford FC
780 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
B
E
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Larne
B
E
Coleraine
1 - 0
Glentoran
B
E
Linfield
0 - 1
Cliftonville
B
E
FK Poprad
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
B
E
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
B
E
Akademia Rostov
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
B
n
NK Lokomotiva
241 - 1
Hajduk Split
B
E
Maribor
1 - 2
Domzale
B
E
NK Krsko
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
B
E
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
B
E
Ujpest
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
B
n
Botosani
3 - 2
CSMS Iasi
B
E
FK Palanga
1 - 1
Trakai FK
B
E
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
B
E
Talinna Kalev
1 - 2
Trans Narva
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
Dienstag, 13. März 2018
B
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto
B
E
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
Aldosivi
B
E
Colegiales
1 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
B
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
B
E
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Blooming
B
E
Barranquilla FC
1 - 0
Tigres FC
B
E
Orsomarso
0 - 0
Universitario Popayan
B
E
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
B
E
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
B
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
B
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
B
E
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al-Garrafa
B
E
Al-Sadd
4 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
B
E
Al-Wasl
0 - 1
Persepolis
B
E
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
B
E
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
B
E
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Al-Jazeera
4 - 0
Al-Suwaiq
B
E
Al-Ansar
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
B
E
Dhofar
1 - 0
Al-Faisaly
B
E
Ahal
5 - 0
FC Alay Osh
B
E
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Global FC
2 - 1
Yangon United
B
E
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
FC Goa
B
E
Keshla
1 - 1
FK Qabala
B
E
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
B
E
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
EC Bees