Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 12. März 2018


 

10:19 (GMT+2)

25. Juni 2018

B
E
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
FC Cologne
B
E
Stoke City
0 - 2
Manchester City
B
E
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
St.Albans
B
E
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
B
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
B
E
Alaves
1 - 3
Real Betis
B
E
Lens
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
B
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
TOP Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
B
E
Chaves
1 - 2
Sporting CP
B
E
Belgium U17
0 - 1
Sweden U17
B
E
Croatia U17
1 - 1
Cyprus U17
B
E
Switzerland U17
2 - 1
Finland U17
B
E
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Slovakia U17
B
E
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 3
FC Helsingoer
B
E
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Vaalerenga
B
E
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Haecken
B
E
Wattens
3 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
Aarau
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
B
E
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
B
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
B
E
Akhisarspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
B
E
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
B
E
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
B
E
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
B
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
B
E
Cork City
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
B
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
Dundalk
B
E
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Bohemian FC
B
E
Derry City
5 - 0
Limerick
B
E
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Mayo League
B
E
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
B
E
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
B
E
Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
B
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
B
E
Vereya
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
B
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Independiente
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
B
E
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
B
E
Desamparados
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
B
E
CA Alvarado
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
B
E
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
CD Libertad
B
E
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 4
Deportivo Mandiyu
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Universitario
3 - 1
Real Potosi
B
E
Santos
3 - 2
Monterrey
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Sanarate
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
CD Marathon
3 - 1
CD Olimpia
B
E
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
B
E
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
B
E
Al-Wahda
3 - 0
Zob Ahan
B
E
Al-Rayyan
2 - 1
Al Hilal
B
E
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ain
B
E
Al-Jaish
1 - 4
Al-Ahed
B
E
Manama
1 - 3
Al Zawraa
B
E
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
B
E
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Akwa United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United