Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 10. März 2018


 

11:03 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

B
E
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
B
E
Iceland U17
0 - 3
Turkey U17
B
E
Italy U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17
B
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
B
E
KuPS
2 - 0
RoPS
B
E
PS Kemi
1 - 2
AC Oulu
B
E
AC Kajaani
2 - 0
Musan Salama
B
E
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 1
FC Viikingit
B
E
JJK
1 - 2
Haka
B
E
FC KTP
6 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
Honka
2 - 1
HJK
B
E
Honka (A)
0 - 7
FC Inter
B
E
TPS
0 - 0
EIF
B
E
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Larissa
B
E
Longford Town
3 - 0
Wexford FC
B
E
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest
B
E
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
Tammeka
B
E
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 0
Talinna Kalev
B
E
Trans Narva
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
B
E
Atletico Junior
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
B
E
Union Magdalena
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
B
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
B
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
B
E
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Libertad
1 - 2
Sol de America
B
E
Olimpia
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Alianza Lima
0 - 0
Universidad San Martin
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Boston River
B
E
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Cerro
B
E
Danubio
0 - 3
Liverpool FC
A
A
W
Atenas
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
B
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
B
E
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
B
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Aragua FC
B
E
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
Montreal Impact
B
E
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
B
E
Real Salt Lake
1 - 5
Los Angeles FC
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
B
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
B
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
B
E
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
B
E
Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe
B
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
B
E
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
B
E
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
B
E
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Jeju United
B
E
Incheon United
3 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
B
E
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
B
E
Seongnam FC
0 - 0
Gwangju FC
B
E
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Suwon City
B
E
Siam Navy FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
B
E
Chonburi
0 - 2
Bangkok Glass
B
E
Bangkok United
2 - 2
Buriram United
B
E
Pattaya United
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
B
E
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 0
Binh Duong
B
E
QNK Quang Nam
1 - 1
Saigon FC
B
E
FC Rustavi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
B
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 4
Saburtalo
B
E
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Sofapaka
B
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
B
E
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Wazito FC
B
E
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Thika United
B
E
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
B
E
Mathare United
3 - 4
AFC Leopards
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
Steenberg United
B
E
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Chippa United
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Stellenbosch FC