Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 27. Februar 2018


 

10:14 (GMT+2)

25. Juni 2018

B
E
Swansea City
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
B
E
Hull City
1 - 1
Barnsley
B
E
Reading
1 - 3
Sheffield United
B
E
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
B
E
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Walsall
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Coventry City
B
E
Telford
1 - 2
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Gloucester City
B
E
Cremonese
2 - 2
Frosinone
B
E
Empoli
1 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Novara
0 - 1
Foggia
B
E
Venezia
2 - 0
Ternana
B
E
Virtus Entella
0 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Palermo
4 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
B
E
Espanyol
1 - 0
Real Madrid
B
E
Girona
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
B
E
Avranches
1 - 0
Creteil
B
n
Les Herbiers
420 - 0
Lens
B
E
Hearts
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
B
E
St.Johnstone
1 - 4
Rangers
B
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Livingston
B
E
Peterhead
2 - 1
Clyde
B
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
B
E
Malmoe FF
2 - 2
FC Roskilde
B
E
Arsenal Tula
4 - 3
BATE Borisov
B
E
Ranheim
1 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
B
E
AC Horsens
1 - 1
AGF
B
E
Mattersburg
4 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
Young Boys
2 - 0
Basel
B
E
Akhisarspor
1 - 2
Galatasaray
B
E
Dundalk
8 - 0
Limerick
B
E
Bohemian FC
0 - 1
Derry City
B
E
Ards
1 - 0
Ballymena United
B
E
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
B
E
Glentoran
5 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
B
E
Linfield
0 - 2
Glenavon
B
n
SKA-Khabarovsk
140 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
B
n
Amkar
670 - 0
Avangard Kursk
B
E
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
B
E
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Cracovia
B
E
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
B
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
B
E
Ujpest
2 - 0
Paksi SE
B
E
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 1
FC Voluntari
B
E
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
B
E
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
B
n
Hapoel Raanana
531 - 1
FC Ashdod
B
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
Gremio
B
E
Monagas SC
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Talleres
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
Dienstag, 27. Februar 2018
B
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
B
E
Quilmes
3 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
B
E
Santamarina
1 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
B
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Agropecuario
B
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Comunicaciones
B
E
CA Alvarado
1 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
B
E
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Linense
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 2
Universitario
B
E
Curico Unido
4 - 4
Union Espanola
B
E
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
Montag, 26. Februar 2018
B
E
Olimpia
5 - 2
Guarani
B
E
Al-Wahda
0 - 0
Dhofar
B
E
Al-Ansar
1 - 3
Al-Faisaly
B
E
Boeung Ket
1 - 2
Shan United
B
E
Home United FC
1 - 1
Ceres-Negros FC
B
E
Yangon United
2 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
B
E
Global FC
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
B
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
5 - 1
Mumbai City FC
B
E
Indian Arrows
0 - 2
Mohun Bagan
B
E
Team Wellington
7 - 1
Lupe ole Soaga
B
E
Marist
1 - 1
AS Magenta
B
E
El Zamalek
3 - 0
El Geish
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
Cape Town City FC
B
E
FYR Macedonia U19
5 - 0
Finland U19