Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 16. Februar 2018


 

13:35 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

B
E
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Mainz 05
B
E
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Bochum
B
E
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Sandhausen
B
E
Preussen Muenster
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
B
E
Mainz 05 II
2 - 4
Waldhof Mannheim
B
E
RW Essen
0 - 1
Bonner SC
B
E
Leicester City
1 - 0
Sheffield United
B
E
Chelsea
4 - 0
Hull City
B
E
Cremonese
0 - 1
Bari
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Mestre
B
E
Girona
3 - 0
Leganes
B
E
Valladolid
3 - 2
Huesca
B
E
Monaco
4 - 0
Dijon
B
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 2
Nancy
B
E
Brest
2 - 0
Niort
B
E
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Chateauroux
B
E
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 2
Reims
B
E
Nimes
2 - 2
Tours
B
E
Orleans
1 - 1
Paris FC
A
n
Orleans
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Sochaux
3 - 2
Le Havre
B
E
Valenciennes
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Boulogne
2 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Cholet
1 - 3
Avranches
B
E
Creteil
0 - 1
Laval
B
E
Dunkerque
0 - 2
AS Beziers
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Concarneau
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
A
n
Pau
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Rodez
0 - 0
Les Herbiers
B
E
VVV-Venlo
1 - 1
FC Groningen
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
FC Emmen
5 - 2
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Volendam
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Telstar
B
E
Helmond Sport
2 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 0
Cambuur
B
E
MVV Maastricht
4 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
St.Truiden
1 - 0
Anderlecht
B
E
Feirense
1 - 3
Portimonense
B
E
Odds Ballklubb
4 - 0
Stabaek
B
E
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
Dinamo St Petersburg
B
E
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
B
E
Ranheim
3 - 2
Levanger
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 3
Brann
B
E
Start
5 - 0
Arendal Fotball
B
E
FK Haugesund
1 - 2
Viking
B
E
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
OB
B
E
Wil
2 - 0
Winterthur
B
E
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Besiktas
B
E
Altinordu
1 - 1
Samsunspor
B
E
Ankaragucu
2 - 4
Rizespor
B
E
Bohemian FC
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
B
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
2 - 3
Cork City
B
E
Dundalk
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
B
E
Waterford FC
2 - 1
Derry City
B
E
Bangor City
1 - 0
Connah's Quay
B
E
Aberystwyth
1 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
B
E
Ballinamallard United
2 - 5
Coleraine
B
E
Glentoran
1 - 2
Ards
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 - 0
Chornomorets Odesa
B
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3 - 3
Korona Kielce
B
E
Legia Warszawa
4 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
B
E
Rudes
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
B
E
Napredak
4 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
Juventus Bucuresti
B
E
FC Voluntari
0 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
B
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
B
E
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Guarani
Donnerstag, 15. Februar 2018
B
E
Nacional
0 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
America de Cali
B
E
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
B
E
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Union
B
E
Racing Club
3 - 1
Lanus
B
E
Colegiales
2 - 2
Club Atletico Estudiantes
B
E
Club Rivadavia
4 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
2 - 1
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
B
E
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Linense
B
E
CS Alagoano
0 - 2
Sao Paulo
B
N
Novo Hamburgo
341 - 1
CRB
B
E
Once Caldas
3 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
B
E
Patriotas
3 - 1
Atletico Nacional
B
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 2
Libertad
B
E
Bengaluru FC
1 - 1
FC Pune City
B
E
Indian Arrows
2 - 2
Aizawl
B
E
Chonburi
1 - 1
Siam Navy FC
B
E
Al-Raed
0 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
B
E
Al Feiha
1 - 1
Al Ahli
B
E
Al Shabab
1 - 2
Al Hilal
B
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Newcastle Jets
B
E
Brisbane Athletic
3 - 2
Newmarket
B
E
Brisbane Knights
4 - 5
Annerley
B
E
Slacks Creek
1 - 4
New Farm United
B
E
Toowong
4 - 5
Caboolture
B
E
Ba
4 - 1
Tupapa Maraerenga
B
E
Lae City Dwellers
1 - 4
Nalkutan FC
B
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
B
E
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
USM Alger
B
E
MC Alger
3 - 0
CS Constantine
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Tanta
B
E
Alassiouty
0 - 1
Al Ahly
B
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
B
E
El Geish
0 - 1
Smouha SC
B
E
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
MFM FC
1 - 0
Akwa United