Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 14. Februar 2018


 

13:37 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

B
E
FC Porto
0 - 5
Liverpool
B
E
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid B
B
E
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
B
E
Ontinyent
3 - 0
SD Formentera
B
E
Molde
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Ural
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
B
E
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zeta
B
E
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Melhus
B
E
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
B
E
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
B
E
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
B
E
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Nea Salamis
B
E
Pobeda
1 - 1
Pelister
B
E
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
B
E
Shkupi
5 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
B
E
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
B
E
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Santa Fe
B
E
Banfield
2 - 2
Nacional
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
B
E
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Colon
Dienstag, 13. Februar 2018
B
E
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
B
E
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
B
E
Gutierrez SC
4 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
B
E
CD Libertad
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
B
E
Bragantino
0 - 0
Mirassol
B
E
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
B
E
Ferroviaria
2 - 1
Santo Andre
B
E
Santos FC
2 - 0
Sao Caetano
B
E
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
B
E
Tolima
3 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
B
E
Leones
0 - 0
CD Jaguares
B
E
Atlas
1 - 1
Necaxa
B
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Tigres
B
E
CF America
4 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
B
E
Limon
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
B
E
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
B
E
Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
B
E
Antigua Guatemala
3 - 2
CSD Municipal
B
E
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 3
Sanarate
B
E
Guastatoya
1 - 2
CD Suchitepequez
B
E
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Real Espana
B
E
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Vida
B
E
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Buriram United
B
E
Jeju United
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
B
E
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
B
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
B
E
Neroca FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers
B
E
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
B
E
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
B
E
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
B
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
B
E
Richards Bay
5 - 0
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
B
n
Super Eagles
1 - 2
Free State Stars
B
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Baroka FC
B
E
Stellenbosch FC
1 - 0
Highlands Park
B
E
Enyimba
1 - 0
Plateau United