Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 12. Februar 2018


 

13:41 (GMT+2)

26. Mai 2018

B
E
St. Pauli
0 - 0
Nuernberg
B
E
Chelsea
3 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
Palermo
1 - 2
Foggia
B
E
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Carrarese
B
E
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
Real Betis
B
E
Auxerre
0 - 0
Nimes
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
Moreirense
1 - 2
Estoril
B
E
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
B
E
FK Liepaja
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
B
E
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Stjoerdals Blink
B
E
Hobro
0 - 1
AGF
B
E
Schaffhausen
0 - 1
Servette
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
B
E
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Antalyaspor
B
E
Adanaspor
2 - 5
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
B
E
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 4
AEL Limassol
B
E
Piast Gliwice
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
B
E
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Botosani
B
E
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
B
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 3
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Hapoel Marmorek
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Lanus
1 - 0
River Plate
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Deportivo Riestra
3 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
B
E
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 2
CA Fenix
B
E
CA San Miguel
0 - 1
Colegiales
B
E
Sacachispas FC
3 - 2
Acassuso
B
E
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
Comunicaciones
B
E
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Villa Mitre
B
E
Desamparados
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
B
E
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
B
E
Deportivo Roca
0 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
B
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
3 - 5
Central Cordoba de Santiago
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
B
E
Colo Colo
3 - 2
Audax Italiano
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Once Caldas
B
E
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Atletico Junior
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
A
A
W
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
B
E
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
B
E
Carabobo FC
1 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
B
E
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
B
E
Atlantico FC
0 - 1
Central FC
B
E
Veracruz
0 - 1
Pachuca
B
E
LD Alajuelense
4 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Pasaquina
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Marathon
Montag, 12. Februar 2018
B
E
Honduras Progreso
2 - 1
Platense FC
B
E
Al-Jazira
3 - 2
Al-Garrafa
B
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 1
Al Ahli
B
E
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5 - 0
Al-Wahda
B
E
Al-Duhail SC
3 - 1
Zob Ahan
B
E
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2 - 2
Al-Jazeera
B
E
Malkia
4 - 1
Al-Suwaiq
B
E
Al-Ahed
1 - 1
Al Zawraa
B
E
Manama
0 - 0
Al-Jaish
B
E
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Gokulam FC
B
E
Erakor Golden Star
2 - 0
Solomon Warriors FC
B
E
Dragon
4 - 0
AS Lossi
B
E
Tanta
0 - 1
El Geish
B
E
Al Ahly
5 - 2
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Lobi Stars