Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 10. Februar 2018


 

11:05 (GMT+2)

15. August 2018

B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
B
E
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
B
E
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
B
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
B
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
B
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
B
E
Ternana
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
B
E
Renate
1 - 3
Triestina
B
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
B
E
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Gubbio
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
B
E
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
B
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
B
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Fermana
4 - 2
Teramo
B
E
Real Valladolid B
0 - 0
Ponferradina
B
E
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
B
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Racing Santander
B
E
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Osasuna B
B
E
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 1
Badalona
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Cordoba B
B
E
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Extremadura
4 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
B
E
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
B
E
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Motherwell
B
E
Greenock Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
B
E
Hearts
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
B
E
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
B
E
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Budapest Honved
B
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Maribor
B
E
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
B
E
Haecken
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 1
Hammarby
B
E
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
B
E
FC Krasnodar
7 - 1
Hebei CFFC
B
E
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
B
E
Slovacko
1 - 2
Tosno
B
E
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
B
E
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
B
E
FF Jaro
4 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
B
E
SJK
4 - 0
TPV Tampere
B
E
VPS
3 - 3
KPV
B
E
FC Lahti
4 - 2
JJK
B
E
Haka
5 - 1
FC Viikingit
B
E
Ilves
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
B
E
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
B
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
B
E
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
B
E
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
B
E
Panserraikos FC
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
B
E
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Veria FC
B
E
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Cliftonville
B
E
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
B
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Instituto
B
E
Club Atletico Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
B
E
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
B
E
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Atlanta
B
E
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos
B
E
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
San Telmo
B
E
Union de Sunchales
4 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
B
E
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 3
Club Cipolletti
B
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
B
E
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
B
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
B
E
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
B
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Linense
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ituano FC
B
E
Ferroviaria
2 - 2
Santos FC
B
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Novorizontino
B
E
Mirassol
0 - 2
Palmeiras
B
E
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
B
E
Destroyers
1 - 0
Universitario
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Antofagasta
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Union Espanola
2 - 2
Palestino
B
E
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
B
E
Envigado
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
B
E
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
A
A
W
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Nacional
B
E
Sol de America
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
B
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
B
E
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
B
E
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
B
E
Boston River
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
B
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
B
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Zamora FC
B
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
B
E
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
B
E
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Global FC
B
E
Tampines Rovers FC
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
B
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Jamshedpur
1 - 0
Northeast United FC
B
E
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Aizawl
B
E
Indian Arrows
2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
B
E
Air Force Central FC
1 - 2
Sukhothai FC
B
E
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
B
E
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
B
E
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
B
E
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
B
E
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
B
E
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
B
E
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Leones Vegetarianos
B
E
JKU FC
0 - 0
ZESCO United
B
E
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
B
E
Zanaco FC
3 - 0
Armed Forces FC
B
E
Rayon Sports
001 - 1
LLB Academic
B
E
Township Rollers
3 - 0
Al Merrikh
B
E
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
B
E
AS FAN
1 - 3
Horoya
B
E
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Pamplemousses
B
E
Concorde
1 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
B
E
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
Mounana
B
E
Génération Foot
2 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah
B
E
Stade Malien Bamako
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
B
E
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
10 - 0
Benfica Bissau
B
E
Ngazi Club
1 - 1
AS Port-Louis 2000
A
n
Ben Guerdane
v
Al Hilal Juba
B
E
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
B
E
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
B
E
Young Buffaloes FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City
B
E
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
B
E
New Star de Douala
2 - 1
Deportivo Niefang FC
B
E
Energie FC
1 - 0
Hafia FC
B
E
Petro de Luanda
5 - 0
Masters Security FC
B
E
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
B
E
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
B
E
Al Masry Club
4 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
B
E
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
B
E
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
B
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
B
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
B
E
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
B
n
Moroka Swallows
1 - 3
Maritzburg United
B
E
Phiva Young Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United
B
E
Steenberg United
3 - 1
Orbit College
B
E
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
B
E
JS Kairouanaise
2 - 1
US Monastir
B
E
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 0
AS Gabes
B
E
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien