Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 14. Januar 2018


 

20:46 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

B
E
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
B
E
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
B
E
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Arsenal
B
E
Liverpool
4 - 3
Manchester City
B
E
Levante
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
B
E
Alaves
1 - 0
Sevilla
B
E
Espanyol
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
B
E
Real Sociedad
2 - 4
Barcelona
B
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
B
E
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
B
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
B
E
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
B
E
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
B
E
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
B
E
Fuenlabrada
6 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
B
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
B
E
Cerceda
0 - 4
Guijuelo
B
E
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Pontevedra
B
E
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
B
E
Toledo
1 - 2
Navalcarnero
B
E
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
B
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Logrones
B
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Mirandes
B
E
Izarra
2 - 0
Real Union
B
E
Pena Sport
3 - 3
Arenas Getxo
B
E
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
B
E
Burgos CF
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
B
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
SD Gernika
B
E
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
SD Formentera
B
E
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Valencia B
B
E
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
B
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Mallorca
B
E
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Villarreal B
B
E
Badalona
1 - 3
Elche
B
E
Ontinyent
2 - 1
Ebro
B
E
Sabadell
1 - 2
UE Olot
B
E
Hercules
1 - 2
Alcoyano
B
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
B
E
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
B
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
B
E
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
B
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
B
E
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
B
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
B
E
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
B
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
B
E
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
B
E
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Toulouse
B
E
Lyon
1 - 1
Angers
B
E
Nantes
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
B
E
Lierse
2 - 1
Tubize
B
E
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
B
E
Boavista
2 - 0
Portimonense
B
E
Tondela
3 - 1
Feirense
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 2
Rio Ave
B
E
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Aves
B
E
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
FC Porto B
B
E
Arouca
1 - 0
Famalicao
B
E
Leixoes
3 - 0
Real SC
B
E
Penafiel
0 - 3
Nacional
B
E
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Braga B
B
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Varzim
B
E
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
B
E
Indonesia
1 - 4
Iceland
B
N
Independiente
350 - 0
Gimnasia LP
B
E
Jong FC Emmen
0 - 2
FC Twente
B
E
Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso
B
E
Catania
2 - 1
Sion
B
E
Galatasaray
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
B
E
LASK
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
B
E
Basel
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
B
E
Young Boys
3 - 0
Sandhausen
B
E
Eupen
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
B
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
B
E
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
B
E
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
B
E
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
B
E
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
B
E
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
B
E
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
B
E
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
A
A
W
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
B
E
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
B
E
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
B
E
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
B
E
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
B
E
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
B
E
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
B
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
B
E
CF America
2 - 2
Pachuca
B
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
B
E
Tigres
2 - 1
Santos
B
E
Leon
3 - 1
Toluca
B
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Cruz Azul
B
E
Pumas
3 - 1
Atlas
B
E
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
B
E
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
B
E
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
B
E
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Aguila
B
E
Firpo
1 - 0
CD FAS
B
E
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
B
E
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
B
E
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
B
E
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
B
E
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
B
E
Sanarate
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
B
E
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
B
E
Siquinala
1 - 0
Guastatoya
B
E
Vietnam U23
1 - 0
Australia U23
B
E
Syria U23
0 - 0
South Korea U23
B
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
B
E
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
B
E
Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
Minerva Punjab
B
E
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
B
E
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 2
Melbourne City FC
B
E
Adelaide United
0 - 0
Sydney FC
B
E
Ivory Coast
0 - 1
Namibia
B
E
Zambia
3 - 1
Uganda
B
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
B
E
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
B
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
B
E
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
B
E
Abia Warriors
2 - 0
MFM FC
B
E
Akwa United
2 - 0
Enugu Rangers
B
E
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
B
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
B
E
Kwara United
0 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
B
E
Lobi Stars
1 - 1
Enyimba
B
E
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Plateau United
B
E
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
B
E
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Go Round