Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 13. Januar 2018


 

20:48 (GMT+2)

26. April 2018

B
E
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
B
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
B
E
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Mainz 05
B
E
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
B
E
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
B
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
B
E
Chelsea
0 - 0
Leicester City
B
E
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Burnley
B
E
Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
West Ham United
B
E
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Swansea City
B
E
Watford
2 - 2
Southampton
B
E
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
B
E
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Everton
B
E
Cardiff City
4 - 0
Sunderland
B
E
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
B
E
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Derby County
B
E
Brentford
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
B
E
Bristol City
0 - 1
Norwich City
B
E
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
B
E
Hull City
0 - 0
Reading
B
E
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Leeds United
B
E
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Fulham
B
E
Millwall
1 - 1
Preston North End
B
E
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Aston Villa
B
E
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
B
E
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
B
E
Bradford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
B
E
Bury
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
B
E
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
B
E
Gillingham
2 - 1
Rochdale
B
E
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
B
E
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rotherham United
B
E
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
B
E
Southend United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
B
E
Walsall
2 - 1
Oxford United
B
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Peterborough United
B
E
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
B
E
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
B
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
B
E
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
B
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
B
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
B
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
B
E
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
B
E
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
B
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
B
E
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
B
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
B
E
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley
B
E
Torquay United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
B
E
Woking
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
B
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
B
E
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
B
E
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
B
E
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
B
E
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
B
E
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
B
E
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
B
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Braintree Town
B
E
Dartford
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
B
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
B
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
B
E
Oxford City
0 - 1
Whitehawk
B
E
Girona
6 - 0
Las Palmas
B
E
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
B
E
Eibar
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
B
E
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Valencia
B
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
B
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
B
E
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
B
E
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
B
E
Celta Vigo B
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
B
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
B
E
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
B
E
SD Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
B
E
Llagostera
1 - 1
UD Cornella
B
E
Rennes
0 - 3
Marseille
B
E
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
B
E
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
B
E
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
B
E
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
B
E
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
B
E
Lorient
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
B
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
B
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
B
E
Braga
1 - 3
Benfica
B
E
Academica
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
B
E
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
B
E
Benfica B
3 - 2
Oliveirense
B
E
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
B
E
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
B
E
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
B
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
B
E
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Queen of South
B
E
Arbroath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
B
E
East Fife
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
B
E
Forfar Athletic
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
B
E
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Ayr United
B
E
Stranraer
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
B
E
Clyde
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
B
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Montrose
B
E
Elgin City
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
B
E
Peterhead
4 - 3
Stirling Albion
B
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
B
N
PSV Eindhoven
541 - 1
Fluminense
B
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Banfield
B
N
Talleres
340 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
B
E
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
AGF
4 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
B
E
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Roskilde
B
E
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
FC Helsingoer
B
E
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
B
E
Belgrano
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Estudiantes
B
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
B
E
Ajax
5 - 1
Lyngby
B
E
Altach
3 - 1
Wattens
B
E
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Akhisarspor
B
E
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Floroe
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 6
Austria Wien
B
E
Belgrano
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
B
E
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Zlin
B
E
Thun
7 - 1
Wohlen
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
B
E
Admira Moedling
3 - 0
Gyirmot
B
E
Hearts
0 - 5
Nuernberg
B
E
FC Groningen
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
B
E
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Luzern
B
E
Ajax
1 - 1
Duisburg
B
E
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kukesi
B
E
Rangers
4 - 2
Corinthians
B
E
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
B
E
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
B
E
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
B
E
Aberystwyth
4 - 2
Connah's Quay
B
E
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
B
E
Carmarthen
0 - 2
Cardiff Met University
B
E
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
B
E
Newtown
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC
B
E
TNS
2 - 1
Bangor City
B
E
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Glentoran
B
E
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
B
E
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ards
B
E
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
B
E
Glenavon
1 - 1
Cliftonville
B
E
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
B
E
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
B
E
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
B
E
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
B
E
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
B
E
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
FC Ashdod
B
E
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
B
E
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 0
Puebla
B
E
Tijuana
1 - 0
Necaxa
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
B
E
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
B
E
Palestine U23
1 - 1
North Korea U23
B
E
Thailand U23
0 - 1
Japan U23
B
E
Malaysia U23
1 - 1
Jordan U23
B
E
Saudi Arabia U23
0 - 0
Iraq U23
B
E
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
B
E
Aizawl
2 - 0
Chennai City FC
B
E
Al-Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Qadasiya
B
E
Al Hilal
1 - 1
Al Ittihad
B
E
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
B
E
Melbourne Victory
3 - 2
Perth Glory
B
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
B
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
B
E
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
B
E
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
B
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
B
E
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
B
E
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
B
E
Katsina United
2 - 2
Kano Pillars