Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 12. Januar 2018


 

15:35 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2018

B
E
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
B
E
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
B
E
Getafe
1 - 0
Malaga
B
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
B
E
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Guingamp
B
E
Auxerre
1 - 1
Le Havre
B
E
Brest
2 - 3
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Nimes
0 - 1
Lens
B
E
Niort
0 - 0
Nancy
B
E
Orleans
0 - 2
Reims
B
E
Paris FC
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
Sochaux
0 - 1
Quevilly
B
E
Tours
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
B
E
Valenciennes
1 - 2
Chateauroux
A
n
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Concarneau
3 - 1
AS Beziers
B
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
B
E
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Avranches
B
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Laval
B
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Chambly
B
E
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Rodez
0 - 2
Grenoble
B
E
Cambuur
3 - 2
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Almere City FC
B
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Emmen
B
E
FC Volendam
3 - 1
TOP Oss
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
B
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
B
E
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
B
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Telstar
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
B
E
Westerlo
0 - 0
Roeselare
B
E
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Rangers
B
E
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
B
E
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Stroemmen
B
E
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Partizani
B
E
Kortrijk
2 - 5
Roda JC Kerkrade
B
E
PEC Zwolle
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Stabaek
5 - 1
Asker
B
E
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
BW Linz
A
n
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Grasshopper
B
E
Goztepe
0 - 0
Adanaspor
B
E
Willem II
3 - 1
Hibernian
B
E
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
St. Gallen
B
E
Besiktas
3 - 2
Skenderbeu
B
E
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
St.Truiden
B
E
Lokeren
1 - 0
FC Seoul
A
n
Lokeren
v
Yanbian
B
E
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
B
E
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 0
Yanbian
B
E
Vitesse
1 - 1
Hearts
A
n
Waasland-Beveren
v
FC Seoul
B
E
Thun
5 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
B
E
Heracles
2 - 3
Karlsruher SC
B
E
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
B
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag
A
n
Excelsior
v
Ulsan Hyundai
B
E
Start
11 - 0
Donn
A
n
Start
v
Vindbjart
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Moss
B
E
Salzburg
13 - 1
SV Wals Grunau
B
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 4
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
B
E
Uzbekistan U23
1 - 0
China U23
B
E
Oman U23
0 - 1
Qatar U23
B
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
ATK
B
E
Gokulam FC
0 - 1
Indian Arrows
B
E
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
B
E
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Persepolis
B
E
Sepahan
1 - 2
Zob Ahan
B
E
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Saipa
B
E
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
B
E
Al-Taawon
2 - 2
Al-Raed
B
E
Al Ahli
5 - 0
Al Batin
B
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al-Wahda
B
E
Ajman
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
B
E
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Ain
B
E
Newcastle Jets
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
A
A
W
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 3
Platinum Stars
B
E
Maritzburg United
4 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic