Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 10. Januar 2018


 

19:40 (GMT+1)

21. Januar 2018

B
E
Chelsea
0 - 0
Arsenal
B
E
Darlington
1 - 2
Salford City
B
N
Shrewsbury Town
420 - 0
Blackpool
B
E
Alaves
2 - 0
SD Formentera
B
E
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
B
E
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Numancia
B
E
Rennes
4 - 2
Toulouse
B
E
Amiens
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
B
E
Angers
0 - 1
Montpellier
B
E
Tubize
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
B
E
Belenenses
1 - 1
Boavista
B
n
Caldas
3 - 2
Farense
B
n
Rio Ave
454 - 4
Aves
B
E
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Sporting CP
B
E
Elche
4 - 3
Lokeren
B
E
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
A
n
Trabzonspor
v
Eskisehirspor
B
E
Bursaspor
1 - 2
Kukesi
B
E
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Union
B
E
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
B
E
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
B
E
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
B
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Union
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Oostende
B
E
Sivasspor
1 - 4
Genclerbirligi
B
E
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Gent
B
E
Kayserispor
4 - 1
Slovacko
B
E
FC Groningen
1 - 2
Club Brugge
B
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Royal Antwerp
B
E
Anderlecht
3 - 4
FC Utrecht
B
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
B
E
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
B
E
Sturm Graz
4 - 2
Allerheiligen
B
E
Lausanne
1 - 1
Team Vaud U21
B
E
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
FC Seoul
A
n
Wohlen
v
Lausanne
A
n
Union
v
Olimpo
B
E
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Platanias
B
E
PAS Giannina
4 - 0
Levadiakos
B
E
Xanthi
2 - 0
AE Larissa
B
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol
B
E
Anorthosis
3 - 2
Ayia Napa
B
E
PAEEK
5 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
B
E
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
B
E
CA Zacatepec
3 - 1
Murcielagos FC
B
E
Monarcas Morelia
3 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
B
E
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
B
E
Guadalupe FC
2 - 1
Grecia
B
E
North Korea U23
1 - 0
Thailand U23
B
E
Japan U23
1 - 0
Palestine U23
B
E
Iraq U23
4 - 1
Malaysia U23
B
E
Jordan U23
2 - 2
Saudi Arabia U23
B
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 3
Kerala Blasters FC
B
E
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Minerva Punjab
B
E
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
B
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Adelaide United
B
E
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
SuperSport United