Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 8. Dezember 2017


 

12:14 (GMT+1)

11. Dezember 2017

B
E
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
B
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Darmstadt
B
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
RW Erfurt
B
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
B
E
Budissa Bautzen
3 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
B
E
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 1
Babelsberg
B
E
SC Verl
2 - 0
Oberhausen
V
e
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
TuS Erndtebrueck
B
E
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Bristol City
B
E
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
B
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
B
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
B
E
Alaves
2 - 0
Las Palmas
B
E
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
B
E
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
B
E
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Guijuelo
B
E
Izarra
1 - 2
Tudelano
B
E
SD Leioa
1 - 3
SD Gernika
B
E
Bordeaux
0 - 3
Strasbourg
B
E
Auxerre
1 - 2
Chateauroux
B
E
Brest
3 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
E
Lorient
2 - 1
Sochaux
B
E
Niort
1 - 2
Reims
B
E
Paris FC
2 - 2
Lens
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Lens
B
E
Tours
1 - 2
Nancy
B
E
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Quevilly
B
E
Avranches
3 - 2
Concarneau
B
E
Creteil
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Laval
2 - 2
AS Beziers
B
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Entente SSG
B
E
Pau
2 - 3
Boulogne
B
E
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
B
E
Willem II
1 - 1
NAC Breda
B
E
Almere City FC
2 - 1
De Graafschap
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
Fortuna Sittard
6 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 4
MVV Maastricht
B
E
Telstar
0 - 0
FC Emmen
B
E
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Standard Liege
B
E
Roeselare
0 - 3
Cercle Brugge
B
E
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Moreirense
B
E
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
B
E
Tonga
2 - 4
New Caledonia
B
E
AC Horsens
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
B
E
Xamax
2 - 1
Winterthur
B
E
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
B
E
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
B
E
Connah's Quay
5 - 1
Aberystwyth
V
e
Prestatyn Town FC
v
Cefn Druids AFC
B
E
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
B
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
B
E
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
B
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Cibalia
B
E
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
B
E
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
B
E
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
B
E
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
B
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
B
E
Temperley
2 - 1
Tigre
B
E
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
B
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Atlanta
B
E
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
B
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
B
E
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
B
E
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
B
E
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
B
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
3 - 1
CD Libertad
B
E
Real Potosi
1 - 2
San Jose
B
E
Bolivar
0 - 0
The Strongest
B
E
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
America de Cali
1 - 2
Millonarios
B
E
CSD Municipal
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Real Espana
2 - 0
Juticalpa
B
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Bengaluru FC
B
E
Sabail
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
B
E
Al Shabab
0 - 1
Al-Faisaly
B
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
B
E
Al-Dhafra
1 - 2
Al-Ain
V
e
Al-Jazira
v
Al-Wahda
B
E
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
B
E
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Adelaide United
B
E
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
A
n
Zimbabwe
v
Burundi
B
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
Paradou AC
B
E
MC Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 1
USM Blida
B
E
ES Setif
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
B
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
B
E
Maritzburg United
3 - 0
Baroka FC
B
E
Angola U20
0 - 1
Namibia U20
B
E
Uganda U20
2 - 2
Swaziland U20
B
E
Malawi U20
0 - 0
Zambia U20