Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 17. November 2017


 

07:15 (GMT+1)

21. November 2017

B
E
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
B
E
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
B
E
Osnabrueck
4 - 1
Aalen
B
E
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
B
E
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
B
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
B
E
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
B
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
B
E
RW Essen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
B
E
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
B
E
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Sheffield United
B
E
Preston North End
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
B
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
B
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
B
E
Girona
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
B
E
Almeria
3 - 0
Zaragoza
B
E
Lille
3 - 1
Saint-Etienne
B
E
Amiens
1 - 1
Monaco
B
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 3
Valenciennes
B
E
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Tours
B
E
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Auxerre
B
E
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
B
E
Nancy
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Quevilly
1 - 0
Orleans
B
E
Reims
1 - 1
Paris FC
A
n
Reims
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Sochaux
2 - 1
Nimes
B
E
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
B
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Boulogne
B
E
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
B
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
A
n
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 1
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
B
E
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City FC
B
E
FC Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
B
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
B
E
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
B
E
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
B
E
Lierse
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
B
E
FC Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
B
E
AIK
0 - 0
IK Brage
B
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
B
E
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Hobro
B
E
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
B
E
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
B
E
Aarau
0 - 0
Servette
B
E
Besiktas
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
B
E
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
B
E
Connah's Quay
0 - 2
Bangor City
B
E
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
TNS
B
E
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
Bala Town
B
E
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
B
E
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
B
E
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
B
E
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
B
E
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
B
E
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Prague
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
B
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
B
E
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
B
E
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
B
E
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
B
E
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
B
E
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
B
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
B
E
Maribor
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
B
E
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Botosani
B
E
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
FC FCSB
B
E
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
B
E
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon
B
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Instituto
B
E
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Atletico GO
B
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Vitoria
B
E
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Sport Recife
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Bahia
3 - 1
Santos FC
B
E
Coritiba
1 - 0
Flamengo
B
E
Guarani
0 - 0
Luverdense
B
E
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad
B
E
Sport Huancayo
2 - 3
Universidad San Martin
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
Donnerstag, 16. November 2017
B
E
CD Audaz
2 - 2
CD Aguila
B
E
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
B
E
Geylang International FC
2 - 7
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Warriors FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
B
E
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
Sumqayit
B
E
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
B
E
Al-Raed
0 - 5
Al Nassr FC
B
E
Hatta
1 - 5
Al-Nasr SC
B
E
Ajman
0 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
B
E
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Al-Dhafra
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
B
E
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
B
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
B
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
B
E
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
B
E
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
B
E
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
V
e
Difaa El Jadida
v
RSB Berkane
B
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
B
E
Club Africain
2 - 1
Ben Guerdane
B
E
US Monastir
1 - 1
CA Bizertin