Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 11. November 2017


 

04:31 (GMT+2)

26. September 2018

Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Honduras
0 - 0
Australia
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
New Zealand
0 - 0
Peru
B
E
Agglo Troyenne
0 - 2
Valenciennes
B
E
La Tour Saint-Clair
0 - 1
Gueugnon
B
E
Langon FC
0 - 1
US Colomiers
B
E
Tremery
0 - 1
ASC Biesheim
B
E
Douarnenez
0 - 4
Lorient
B
E
St Maur Lusitanos
0 - 2
CM Aubervilliers
B
E
Tournefeuille
1 - 5
Niort
B
n
Amneville
1 - 3
Schiltigheim
B
E
Feignies Aulnoye
1 - 3
AS Excelsior
B
E
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 2
Sochaux
B
E
CA Pontarlier
2 - 1
Mulhouse
B
E
Chamalieres
1 - 3
Auxerre
B
E
Entente SSG
7 - 1
AS Lossi
B
E
Feurs
1 - 2
Lyon la Duchere
B
E
Forbach
0 - 1
Nancy
B
E
Grandvillars FC
1 - 3
Morteau Montlebon
B
E
SC Hazebrouck
2 - 1
Quevilly
B
E
Tarentaise
2 - 0
4 Rivieres 70 FC
B
E
AF Vire
0 - 1
Chambly
B
E
Annecy FC
1 - 3
Grenoble
B
E
Aviron Bayonnais FC
0 - 2
Stade Bordelais
B
E
Epernay
0 - 2
Raon L Etape
B
E
Epinal
6 - 2
CS Le Moule
B
E
FC de la Valdaine
0 - 4
Fabregues
B
n
Montauban
340 - 0
La Brede
B
E
Moulins Yzeure
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
B
E
Romorantin
10 - 1
Diables Noirs de Combani
B
E
St Pontivyen
0 - 3
Laval
B
E
Stade Briochin
9 - 1
Le Geldar de Kourou
B
E
Vitre
5 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
B
E
Balma
0 - 3
Les Herbiers
B
E
Caen PTT
0 - 1
Le Mans
B
E
Cambrai
0 - 1
Dunkerque
B
E
Concarneau
7 - 0
Golden Lion de Saint Joseph
B
E
US Ittenheim
0 - 2
FCSR Haguenau
B
E
Angouleme
2 - 0
Bressuire
B
n
Arras
3 - 2
Gallia CL
B
n
Avoine Chinon
2 - 3
Chateauroux
B
E
Canet Roussillon
3 - 0
Olympique Ales
B
E
Seyssinet Pariset
2 - 3
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
B
n
Les Sables TVEC
1 - 2
Olympique Saumur
B
E
Ygossais
0 - 3
Paris FC
B
n
AS ET Matoury
320 - 0
Avranches
B
E
Etoile de Morne-a-l-Eau
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
B
E
Czech Republic U21
3 - 1
San Marino U21
B
E
Denmark U19
4 - 0
San Marino U19
B
E
Croatia U19
0 - 0
Latvia U19
B
E
Scotland U19
3 - 3
Armenia U19
B
E
Czech Republic U19
5 - 0
Luxembourg U19
B
E
Belgium U19
1 - 2
FYR Macedonia U19
B
E
Switzerland U19
5 - 1
Liechtenstein U19
B
E
Bulgaria U19
2 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
B
E
England U19
2 - 1
Iceland U19
B
E
Russia U19
1 - 2
Romania U19
B
E
Greece U19
5 - 0
Gibraltar U19
B
E
France U19
2 - 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
B
E
Georgia U19
1 - 1
Andorra U19
B
E
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Trikala