Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 13. Oktober 2017


 

22:39 (GMT+1)

12. Dezember 2017

B
E
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
B
E
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
B
E
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
B
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
B
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
B
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
B
E
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
B
E
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
Burghausen
B
E
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
B
E
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
B
E
TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Koblenz
B
E
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
B
E
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
B
E
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
B
E
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
B
E
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
B
E
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
B
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
B
E
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
B
E
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
B
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
B
E
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
B
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
B
E
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
B
E
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
B
E
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
B
E
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
B
E
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
B
E
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
A
n
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
B
E
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
B
E
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
B
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
B
E
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
B
E
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
B
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
A
n
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
B
E
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
B
n
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
B
E
Cambuur
1 - 3
FC Oss
B
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
B
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
B
E
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
B
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
B
E
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
B
E
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
B
E
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
B
E
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
B
E
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
B
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
B
E
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
B
E
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
B
E
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
B
E
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
B
E
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
B
E
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
B
E
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
B
E
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
B
E
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
B
E
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
B
E
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
B
E
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
B
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
B
E
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
B
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
B
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
B
E
Servette
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
B
E
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
B
E
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
B
E
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Cork City
B
E
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps
B
E
Dundalk
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
B
E
Galway United FC
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
B
E
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
B
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
B
E
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
B
E
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
B
E
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
B
E
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
B
E
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
B
E
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
B
E
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
B
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
B
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
B
E
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
B
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
B
E
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
B
E
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
B
E
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Maribor
B
E
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC FCSB
B
E
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
B
E
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
B
E
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
B
E
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
B
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
B
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
B
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
B
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
B
E
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
B
E
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
B
E
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
B
E
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
B
E
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
B
E
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
B
E
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui

USA – USL

B
E
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
B
E
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
B
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 3
Yanbian
B
E
Keshla
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
B
E
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
B
E
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
B
E
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
B
E
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Sepahan
2 - 0
Siah Jamegan
B
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
B
E
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
B
E
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
B
E
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
B
E
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
B
E
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
B
E
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
B
E
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
B
E
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
B
E
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
B
E
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
B
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
B
E
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
B
E
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
B
E
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
B
E
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
B
E
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish