Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 9. Oktober 2017


 

22:29 (GMT+1)

12. Dezember 2017

B
E
Moldova
0 - 1
Austria
B
E
Serbia
1 - 0
Georgia
B
E
Wales
0 - 1
Ireland
B
E
Albania
0 - 1
Italy
B
E
FYR Macedonia
4 - 0
Liechtenstein
B
E
Israel
0 - 1
Spain
B
E
Finland
2 - 2
Turkey
B
E
Iceland
2 - 0
Kosovo
B
E
Ukraine
0 - 2
Croatia
B
E
Eintracht Braunschweig II
2 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
B
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
3 - 3
Hessen Kassel
B
E
Reggiana
1 - 0
Vicenza
B
E
Triestina
3 - 0
Fermana
B
E
Cordoba B
4 - 3
Real Murcia
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Canada
0 - 1
El Salvador
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Equatorial Guinea
3 - 1
Mauritius
B
E
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ufa
B
E
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
Pachuca
B
E
Croatia U21
5 - 1
Czech Republic U21
B
E
Ireland U21
4 - 0
Israel U21
B
E
Montenegro U21
1 - 3
Slovenia U21
B
E
Luxembourg U21
2 - 3
France U21
B
E
Israel U19
0 - 2
Austria U19
B
E
Kosovo U19
3 - 0
Lithuania U19
B
E
Ghana U17
0 - 1
USA U17
B
E
India U17
1 - 2
Colombia U17
B
E
Turkey U17
0 - 3
Mali U17
B
E
Paraguay U17
4 - 2
New Zealand U17
B
E
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Olympia Prague
B
E
Sakhalin
1 - 2
FC Chita
B
E
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
B
E
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Santamarina
B
E
Sacachispas FC
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Desamparados
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 2
Douglas Haig
B
E
CD Libertad
2 - 6
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
B
E
CA Chaco For Ever
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
B
E
Belgrano
1 - 2
Atlanta

Chile – Pokal

B
E
Universidad de Chile
2 - 2
San Luis
B
E
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Junior
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guarani
2 - 3
Sportivo Trinidense
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Zulia
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
Montag, 9. Oktober 2017
B
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Carabobo FC
B
E
Zamora FC
3 - 1
Deportivo Tachira

USA – USL

B
E
OKC Energy FC
4 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
B
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 0
Deportiva Carmelita
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
CD Aguila
4 - 3
CD Chalatenango
B
E
CD Audaz
2 - 2
Pasaquina
B
E
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Firpo
B
E
Alianza FC
2 - 1
CD Sonsonate
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
B
E
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Barito Putera
B
E
Poland U20
1 - 0
Netherlands U20
B
E
Germany U20
2 - 1
Switzerland U20
B
E
Oman U19
2 - 0
Syria U19
B
E
UAE U19
1 - 1
Jordan U19
B
E
Slovakia U19
2 - 2
England U19