Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 21. Mai 2017


 

10:42 (GMT+2)

21. Juli 2017

B
E
AC Milan
3 - 0
Bologna
B
E
Empoli
0 - 1
Atalanta
B
E
Genoa
2 - 1
Torino
B
E
Juventus
3 - 0
Crotone
B
E
Sassuolo
6 - 2
Cagliari
B
E
Udinese
1 - 1
Sampdoria
B
E
Lazio
1 - 3
Inter
B
E
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Livorno
B
E
Lucchese
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
B
E
Casertana
1 - 1
Alessandria
B
E
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Lecce
B
E
Cosenza
2 - 1
Matera
B
E
Piacenza
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
B
E
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Carrarese
B
E
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Prato
B
E
Forli
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
B
E
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Teramo
B
E
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
B
E
Catanzaro
3 - 2
Vibonese
B
E
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
B
E
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
B
E
Valencia
1 - 3
Villarreal
B
E
Barcelona
4 - 2
Eibar
B
E
Malaga
0 - 2
Real Madrid
B
E
Mirandes
2 - 2
Valladolid
B
E
Numancia
0 - 1
Lugo
B
E
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
Toledo
B
E
Celta Vigo B
2 - 3
Valencia B
B
E
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 3
Racing Santander
B
E
Villanovense
1 - 0
Fuenlabrada
B
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Alcoyano
B
E
Albacete
1 - 1
Lorca FC
B
E
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
San Sebastian de los Reyes
B
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Linares Deportivo
B
E
Benin
2 - 2
Burkina Faso
B
E
Zambia U20
2 - 1
Portugal U20
B
E
Iran U20
1 - 0
Costa Rica U20
B
E
South Africa U20
1 - 2
Japan U20
B
E
Italy U20
0 - 1
Uruguay U20
B
E
Holbaek
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
B
E
Aalesund
2 - 0
Sandefjord
B
E
Kristiansund BK
3 - 2
FK Haugesund
B
E
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
B
E
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
B
E
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Molde
B
E
Stroemmen
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
B
E
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Elverum
B
E
Floroe
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
B
E
Jerv
1 - 1
Aasane
B
E
Levanger
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
B
E
Ranheim
1 - 0
Start
B
E
Ull/Kisa
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
B
E
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Haecken
B
E
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
B
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
B
E
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
B
E
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Degerfors
B
E
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
Norrby
B
E
Syrianska
2 - 0
Oergryte FF
B
E
KPV
1 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
B
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panionios
B
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
OFI Crete
B
E
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
B
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Trikala
B
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Lamia
B
E
Kallithea
4 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
B
E
AE Sparti
1 - 2
Acharnaikos FC
B
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
B
E
Chania
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
B
E
Panegialios
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
B
E
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
B
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
B
E
Stjarnan
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
B
E
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
B
E
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 3
Isloch
B
E
FK Gorodeya
3 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
B
E
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU
B
E
Ventspils
0 - 0
Riga FC
B
E
FK Liepaja
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
B
E
KF Shkendija
2 - 2
Rabotnicki
B
E
Shkupi
3 - 0
FK Bregalnica Stip
B
E
FK Sileks
3 - 3
Pelister
B
E
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Renova
B
E
Pobeda
4 - 2
Makedonija GjP
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Sarmiento
1 - 4
Talleres
B
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Tigre
1 - 1
San Martin San Juan
B
E
Union
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
B
E
Independiente
2 - 1
Huracan
B
E
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
B
E
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Aldosivi
B
E
Temperley
3 - 0
Colon
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
All Boys
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown
B
E
Los Andes
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
B
E
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Santamarina
B
E
Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
B
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
B
E
Instituto
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
B
E
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
B
E
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
B
E
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Telmo
B
N
Sarmiento de Resistencia
531 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
B
E
Atletico GO
0 - 3
Flamengo
B
E
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Palmeiras
B
E
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Bahia
B
E
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Fluminense
B
E
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Gremio
B
E
Vitoria
0 - 1
Corinthians
B
E
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
B
E
Internacional
1 - 1
ABC
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Guabira
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
B
E
Bolivar
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
B
E
Real Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Once Caldas
2 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
B
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
B
E
Millonarios
2 - 0
Patriotas
B
E
CD Jaguares
1 - 1
Bucaramanga
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
B
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
B
E
Delfin
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
B
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
B
E
El Nacional
0 - 2
Emelec
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Sol de America
0 - 0
Nacional
B
E
Olimpia
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
B
E
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Monagas SC
B
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
B
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
B
E
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
Carabobo FC
B
E
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
B
E
Caracas
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC
B
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
B
E
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
B
E
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
B
E
Atlanta United
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
B
E
FC Dallas
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
B
E
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
B
E
Minnesota United
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
B
E
Indy Eleven
0 - 2
Miami FC
B
E
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 2
North Carolina FC

USA – USL

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
B
E
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
B
E
Harrisburg City Islanders
2 - 2
Charleston Battery
B
E
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
B
E
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Orange County SC
B
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II
B
E
San Antonio FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
B
E
Real Monarchs SLC
5 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
B
E
Reno 1868 FC
6 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
B
E
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 1
Richmond Kickers
B
E
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
FC Kansas City
B
E
North Carolina Courage
1 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
B
E
Honduras Progreso
1 - 4
CD Motagua
B
E
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
B
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
B
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 5
Avispa Fukuoka
B
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
B
E
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
B
E
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
B
E
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
B
E
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
B
E
Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
B
E
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
B
E
FC Gifu
4 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
B
E
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 4
Albirex Niigata FC
B
E
Young Lions
1 - 2
Home United FC
B
E
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
B
E
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
B
E
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Incheon United
B
E
Gwangju FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
B
E
Busan I'Park
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
B
E
FC Anyang
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners
B
E
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
B
E
Bangkok United
4 - 0
Suphanburi FC
B
E
Police Tero FC
2 - 2
Buriram United
B
E
Chonburi
3 - 2
Sukhothai FC
B
E
Port FC
5 - 3
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
B
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 2
Samtredia
B
E
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
B
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
B
E
Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
Arema
B
E
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
V
e
Sofapaka
v
Western Stima
B
E
Nakumatt
2 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
B
E
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Western Stima
B
E
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
B
E
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Thika United
B
E
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
B
E
Difaa El Jadida
6 - 1
JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
B
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 1
Raja Casablanca
B
E
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
B
E
MAT Tetouan
1 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi
B
E
OCK Khouribga
0 - 4
KACM
B
E
RSB Berkane
1 - 0
Hassania Agadir
B
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
B
E
CS Hammam-Lif
0 - 1
Avenir de La Marsa
B
E
AS Gabes
4 - 0
US Tataouine
B
E
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
CA Bizertin
B
E
Zarzis
1 - 0
Stade Gabesien