Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 20. Mai 2017


 

14:23 (GMT+2)

21. September 2017

B
E
Foggia
3 - 1
Cremonese
B
E
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
B
E
Reggiana
2 - 1
Juve Stabia
B
E
SV Hatto Heim
1 - 9
PEC Zwolle
B
E
Argentina U20
0 - 3
England U20
B
E
South Korea U20
3 - 0
Guinea U20
B
E
Venezuela U20
2 - 0
Germany U20
B
E
Vanuatu U20
2 - 3
Mexico U20
B
E
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Svendborg
B
E
HIK
6 - 1
Odder IGF
B
E
Middelfart G og BK
0 - 0
Fredensborg BI
B
E
Naesby
2 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
B
E
Vejgaard
1 - 2
Frem
B
E
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Lillestroem
B
E
Sogndal
2 - 3
Brann
B
E
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
B
E
Halmstads BK
0 - 0
Oerebro
B
E
Aatvidaberg
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
B
E
Brommapojkarna
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
B
E
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Athlone Town
B
E
FK Poprad
11 - 0
Haniska
B
E
Lipany
1 - 2
Rimavska Sobota
B
E
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2 - 0
Nove Mesto
B
E
Slovan Bratislava B
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava B
B
E
Svaty Jur
3 - 3
MSK Fomat Martin
B
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
2 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
B
E
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
B
E
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
FK Slutsk
B
E
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
B
E
Gomel
3 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
B
E
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
A
n
RFS
2 - 1
SK Babite
B
E
Levadia Tallinn
2 - 1
Tammeka
B
E
JK Sillamae Kalev
2 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
B
E
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
B
E
Santos FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
B
E
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Paysandu
B
E
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Juventude
B
E
America MG
1 - 1
Goias
B
E
Figueirense
3 - 0
Nautico
B
E
Luverdense
1 - 1
CRB
B
E
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Criciuma
B
E
Santa Cruz
2 - 1
Guarani
B
E
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
Blooming
B
E
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
B
E
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
B
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
B
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
B
E
General Diaz
0 - 3
Rubio Nu
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
Luqueno
1 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
B
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
A
A
W
Zulia
0 - 3
Deportivo Tachira
B
E
New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
Toronto FC
B
E
Montreal Impact
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
B
E
DC United
0 - 1
Chicago Fire
B
E
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
B
E
San Francisco Deltas
0 - 3
Jacksonville Armada FC

USA – USL

Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
B
E
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
B
E
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
B
E
Boston Breakers
2 - 2
Portland Thorns
B
E
Sky Blue FC
2 - 1
Houston Dash
B
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
B
E
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
B
E
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
B
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
B
E
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
B
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
B
E
Omiya Ardija
0 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
B
E
Gamba Osaka
3 - 0
Sagan Tosu
B
E
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
B
E
Geylang International FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
B
E
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
B
E
Yanbian
1 - 1
Shandong Luneng
B
E
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
B
E
Hebei CFFC
2 - 0
Liaoning Hongyun
B
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
B
E
Daegu FC
1 - 2
Jeju United
B
E
FC Seoul
2 - 3
Gangwon FC
B
E
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
Suwon Bluewings
B
E
Bucheon FC 1995
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
B
E
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Suwon City
B
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
B
E
Thai Honda
2 - 3
Sisaket FC
B
E
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Ubon UMT FC
B
E
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
B
E
Pattaya United
4 - 2
Bangkok Glass
B
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Shukura Kobuleti
B
E
Saburtalo
0 - 1
Dila Gori
B
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
B
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Semen Padang
B
E
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
B
E
Persib Bandung
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
B
E
Tobol Kostanay
5 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
B
E
Kairat Almaty
4 - 0
Taraz
B
E
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Aktobe
B
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
0 - 2
FC Astana
B
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
B
E
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Atyrau
B
E
Pahang
2 - 3
Kedah
B
E
Muhoroni Youth FC
0 - 3
Nzoia Sugar FC
B
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 0
AFC Leopards
B
E
Mathare United
0 - 2
Tusker FC
B
E
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Kariobangi Sharks
B
E
Zoo FC
3 - 2
Bandari
B
n
Chippa United
240 - 0
SuperSport United