Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 18. Mai 2017


 

01:07 (GMT+2)

28. Mai 2017

B
E
Augsburg II
4 - 0
FC Schweinfurt
B
E
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
Nuernberg II
B
E
Leicester City
1 - 6
Tottenham Hotspur
B
E
Exeter City
3 - 2
Carlisle United
B
E
Luton Town
3 - 3
Blackpool
B
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Ternana
B
E
Avellino
2 - 1
Latina
B
E
Brescia
2 - 1
Trapani
B
E
Carpi
2 - 0
Novara
B
E
Cesena
0 - 0
Hellas Verona
B
E
Entella
4 - 1
Cittadella
B
E
Frosinone
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
B
E
Perugia
3 - 2
Salernitana
B
E
Pisa
0 - 3
Benevento
B
E
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Bari
B
E
Vicenza
0 - 1
Spezia
B
E
Helmond Sport
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
B
E
FC Volendam
2 - 2
NAC Breda
B
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
Cambuur
B
E
FC Emmen
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
B
E
Gent
5 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
B
E
Oostende
2 - 1
Club Brugge
B
E
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 3
Anderlecht
B
E
Partick Thistle
0 - 5
Celtic
B
E
SV VOAB
1 - 6
Willem II
B
E
Broendby IF
0 - 2
Lyngby
B
E
Elfsborg
2 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
B
E
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 1
Djurgaarden
B
E
Gefle
1 - 3
Oesters IF
B
E
Helsingborg
3 - 2
Norrby
B
E
Basel
2 - 2
Sion
B
E
Le Mont LS
1 - 0
Aarau
B
E
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Xamax
B
E
Wohlen
0 - 1
Chiasso
B
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
6 - 1
Sindri
B
E
Magni
1 - 2
Fjolnir
B
E
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 1
Valur
B
E
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 4
FC Vlasim
B
E
Domodedovo Moscow
3 - 2
Solaris Moscow
B
E
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
B
E
Montana
1 - 3
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
B
E
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 3
Slavia Sofia
B
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
B
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
B
E
Sporting Cristal
0 - 2
Santa Fe
B
E
The Strongest
1 - 1
Santos FC
B
E
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Flamengo
B
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Atletico PR
A
A
W
Lanus
3 - 0
Chapecoense AF
B
E
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
B
N
Independiente
540 - 0
CASD Camioneros
B
E
Gremio
3 - 1
Fluminense
B
E
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Internacional
B
E
Huachipato
1 - 4
Santiago Wanderers
B
E
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
Barranquilla FC
B
E
Atletico Junior
1 - 2
Real Cartagena
B
E
America de Cali
2 - 0
Atletico FC
B
E
Tigres FC
3 - 1
Bogota FC
B
E
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
B
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 3
Caracas
B
E
San Juan Jabloteh
2 - 2
Portmore United
B
E
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
B
E
Chicago Fire
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
B
E
Sporting Kansas City
3 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
B
E
Real Salt Lake
2 - 1
New York City FC
B
E
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Orlando City
B
E
Boston City FC
1 - 2
GPS Omens
B
E
Carolina Dynamo
1 - 6
North Carolina FC
B
E
Charlotte Eagles
2 - 3
Charlotte Independence
B
n
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
AFC Cleveland
B
E
Miami United
1 - 2
Jacksonville Armada FC
B
E
Reading United A.C.
3 - 2
New York Cosmos
B
E
Richmond Kickers
0 - 1
Christos FC
B
E
Rochester Rhinos
3 - 0
FC Motown
B
E
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon
0 - 9
Louisville City FC
B
E
Miami FC
3 - 2
South Florida Surf
B
E
Michigan Bucks
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
B
n
Ocean City Nor'easters
560 - 0
Harrisburg City Islanders
B
E
Chicago FC United
3 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
B
n
FC Wichita
3 - 4
Saint Louis FC
B
E
Houston Dutch Lions
1 - 2
San Antonio FC
B
E
OKC Energy FC
5 - 1
Moreno Valley FC
B
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
5 - 3
OKC Energy FC U23
B
E
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2 - 0
FC Tucson
B
E
Fresno Fuego
1 - 3
Phoenix Rising FC
B
E
FC Golden State Force
2 - 5
Orange County SC
B
n
Los Angeles Wolves
1 - 0
Chula Vista FC
B
n
OSA FC
341 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
B
E
Sacramento Republic FC
4 - 0
Anahuac FC
B
E
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Burlingame Dragons FC
B
E
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
B
E
Guastatoya
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
B
E
Dreketi FC
0 - 4
Labasa FC
B
E
Rewa
0 - 0
Lautoka FC
B
E
Al Masry
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
B
E
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Petrojet
B
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
B
E
CS Sfaxien
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
B
E
Esperance
3 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
B
E
Etoile Metlaoui
1 - 2
Club Africain