Ergebnisse : Fussball

Fussball ergebnisse - 16. Mai 2017


 

01:05 (GMT+2)

28. Mai 2017

B
E
Arsenal
2 - 0
Sunderland
B
E
Manchester City
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
B
E
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
B
E
Lierse
1 - 3
St.Truiden
B
E
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Standard Liege
B
E
Ross County
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical
B
E
Motherwell
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
B
E
Dundee United
2 - 2
Falkirk
B
E
Turkey U17
1 - 2
England U17
B
N
Spain U17
420 - 0
Germany U17
B
E
Hungary U17
0 - 1
France U17
B
E
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 1
SoenderjyskE
B
E
Brann
5 - 0
Sandefjord
B
E
FK Haugesund
0 - 2
Odds Ballklubb
B
E
Lillestroem
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
B
E
Molde
1 - 2
Sogndal
B
E
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
B
E
Viking
1 - 2
Aalesund
B
E
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Tromsoe
B
E
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Stabaek
B
E
Levanger
1 - 1
Ranheim
B
E
Aasane
1 - 0
Floroe
B
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Ull/Kisa
B
E
Elverum
2 - 1
Stroemmen
B
E
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Jerv
B
E
Kongsvinger
2 - 3
Arendal Fotball
B
E
Start
2 - 1
Sandnes
B
E
Tromsdalen
2 - 1
Mjoendalen
B
E
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
B
E
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Syrianska
B
E
Lugano
3 - 2
St. Gallen
B
E
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
B
n
Thor Akureyri
350 - 0
Aegir
B
E
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
B
E
Selfoss
3 - 2
Kari
B
E
Berserkir
1 - 4
Grotta
B
E
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
B
E
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Cracovia
B
E
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
B
E
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
B
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
B
E
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
B
E
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
B
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
B
E
Krsko Posavje
2 - 0
Radomlje
B
E
Koper
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
B
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Vereya
B
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
B
E
Krumkachy Minsk
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
B
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Suduva
A
n
FK Silas
v
Suduva
B
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Traku FK
B
E
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Quilmes
B
E
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Temperley
B
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Tigre
B
E
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
B
E
Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Los Andes
B
E
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
B
E
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
B
E
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
B
E
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
B
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
B
E
Coritiba
4 - 1
Atletico GO
B
E
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
B
E
Portmore United
1 - 0
Racing FC
B
E
Global FC
2 - 2
Home United FC
B
E
Al-Wahda
4 - 1
Al-Wehdat
B
E
USM Alger
2 - 1
MC Oran