Ergebnisse : Soccer, Bundesliga

Ergebnisse Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


Ergebnisse Live!

 

14:11 (GMT+2)

21 September 2017

20:30
Nuernberg
v
Bochum
20:00
Villarreal
v
Espanyol
21:00
Celta Vigo
v
Getafe
22:00
Levante
v
Real Sociedad
20:00
Leonesa
v
Valladolid
21:00
Zaragoza
v
Lugo
17:00
De Meern
v
PEC Zwolle
18:30
USV Hercules
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Blauw Geel
v
VVV-Venlo
20:45
SDC Putten
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Sporting Charleroi
v
UR La Louvière Centre
20:45
Motherwell
v
Aberdeen
18:15
Fremad Amager
v
OB
20:30
Fredericia
v
AGF
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Odds Ballklubb

Norway – Cup

19:00
Molde
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Oerebro
v
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
v
AIK
19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
v
Salzburg
20:00
Lugano
v
Sion
20:00
Thun
v
Grasshopper
20:00
Schaffhausen
v
Winterthur
20:00
Wohlen
v
FC Vaduz
17:15
Kallithea
v
Apollon Larissa
15:00
AE Sparti
v
Trikala
15:00
Kissamikos FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
15:00
Panionios
v
PAS Giannina
19:30
Panegialios
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC

Turkey – Cup

105'
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 2
Eskisehirspor
11'
Eyupspor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
10'
Kizilcabolukspor
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
15:00
Sivasspor
v
Bugsasspor
16:30
Afjet Afyonspor
v
Ankaragucu
18:30
Rizespor
v
Nevsehirspor Genclik
20:45
Barry Town
v
Carmarthen
20:45
Cefn Druids AFC
v
Bala Town
18:30
Fjoelnir
v
FH Hafnarfjordur

Russia – Cup

12'
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny

Poland – Cup

15:30
Ruch Zdzieszowice
v
Legia Warszawa
20:45
Cracovia Krakow
v
Zaglebie Lubin
15:30
FC Viitorul Constanta
v
Juventus Bucuresti
17:30
Gaz Metan Medias
v
Astra Giurgiu
20:00
CFR Cluj
v
FC FCSB
Friday, 22 September 2017
0:15
River Plate
v
Jorge Wilstermann
2:45
Lanus
v
San Lorenzo
Friday, 22 September 2017
0:15
LDU de Quito
v
Fluminense
T
o
F
i
Atlanta
0 - 0
SC Pacifico
Friday, 22 September 2017
2:00
Santos de Guapiles
v
CD Arabe Unido
4:00
CD Olimpia
v
CD Plaza Amador
Friday, 22 September 2017
3:00
Deportiva Carmelita
v
Grecia
F
T
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
41'
Barito Putera
0 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
39'
Persiba Balikpapan
0 - 0
Semen Padang
15:25
FC Mashhad
v
Gostaresh Foolad FC
17:05
Esteghlal Khuzestan
v
Sepidrood Rasht
17:30
Sepahan
v
Persepolis
19:20
Al Ittihad
v
Al Hilal
15:35
Al-Dhafra
v
Sharjah Cultural Club
18:30
Al-Wasl
v
Emirates Club
15:00
ENPPI
v
Petrojet
17:30
Smouha SC
v
Al Nasr
20:00
El Entag El Harby
v
Misr El-Maqasa