Ergebnisse : Soccer, Bundesliga

Ergebnisse Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


Ergebnisse Live!

 

17:47 (GMT+1)

14 February 2016

F
T
Hamburger SV
3 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
17'
Augsburg
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
T
Freiburg
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
T
Union Berlin
3 - 0
1860 Muenchen
F
T
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
T
Arsenal
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
T
Aston Villa
0 - 6
Liverpool
33'
Manchester City
0 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
AC Milan
2 - 1
Genoa
F
T
Palermo
1 - 3
Torino
F
T
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Atalanta
F
T
Udinese
0 - 1
Bologna
20:45
Fiorentina
v
Inter
16'
Spezia
1 - 0
Livorno
16'
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Alessandria
14'
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Cremonese
16'
Teramo
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Granada
90+2'
Sevilla
2 - 0
Las Palmas
18:15
Eibar
v
Levante
18:15
Getafe
v
Atletico Madrid
20:30
Barcelona
v
Celta Vigo
F
T
Cordoba
0 - 2
Zaragoza
H
T
Huesca
0 - 1
Girona
H
T
Leganes
1 - 0
Osasuna
H
T
Llagostera
0 - 0
Albacete
H
T
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Tenerife
19:15
Numancia
v
Mallorca
45+3'
Burgos CF
1 - 0
Cacereno
H
T
Izarra
0 - 0
Racing Santander
45+2'
Leonesa
0 - 0
Tudelano
H
T
Logrones
1 - 0
Arandina CF
45+3'
Pontevedra
0 - 3
Racing de Ferrol
90+1'
Socuellamos
1 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
88'
UE Olot
1 - 1
Badalona
H
T
Alcoyano
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
45+3'
CD Olimpic Xativa
1 - 1
Eldense
H
T
Hercules
0 - 2
Barcelona B
H
T
Pobla Mafumet
0 - 1
Valencia B
45'
Algeciras
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
45+2'
Cartagena
3 - 1
Merida
45+3'
La Hoya Lorca CF
1 - 0
Linares Deportivo
45+3'
Marbella FC
0 - 1
Linense
45+1'
Real Murcia
4 - 1
CD San Roque de Lepe
F
T
Lyon
4 - 1
Caen
45'
Saint-Etienne
0 - 0
Monaco
21:00
Nice
v
Marseille
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
Excelsior
2 - 4
ADO Den Haag
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Feyenoord
H
T
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Oostende
0 - 2
Club Brugge
18:00
Westerlo
v
Standard Liege
20:00
St.Truiden
v
KV Mechelen
F
T
Cercle Bruges
2 - 1
Roeselare
F
T
Coxyde
3 - 3
Virton
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Tubize
45+1'
Arouca
1 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
45+2'
Estoril
1 - 1
Tondela
18:00
Boavista
v
Academica
20:15
Maritimo
v
Braga
F
T
Feirense
2 - 1
Portimonense
89'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Leixoes
F
T
Uzbekistan
2 - 0
Lebanon
F
T
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
Amkar
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
AIK
4 - 1
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
Broendby IF
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Randers FC
3 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
T
OB
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
90+1'
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Amkar
86'
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 0
Stabaek
60'
Viking
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
60'
Austria Wien
0 - 2
Rapid Wien
P
o
s
t
Sion
v
St. Gallen
89'
Grasshopper
0 - 3
Basel
90+1'
Luzern
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
F
T
Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Xamax
F
T
Wohlen
1 - 3
Lausanne
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
75'
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 1
Panionios
74'
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Iraklis
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Trikala
0 - 0
Agrotikos
A
A
W
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
A
A
W
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Zakynthos APS
F
T
Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
T
Sivasspor
2 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Antalyaspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Besiktas
F
T
Balikesirspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
T
Sanliurfaspor
2 - 3
Samsunspor
F
T
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Goztepe
H
T
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
1461 Trabzon
F
T
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Pafos FC
4 - 1
Ayia Napa
45+1'
Aris Limassol
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
F
T
Mlada Boleslav
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
90'
Slovacko
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
F
T
Lech Poznan
5 - 2
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
18:00
Legia Warszawa
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
T
Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
RNK Split
45+3'
NK Zagreb
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
F
T
CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
F
T
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
FC Voluntari
18:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
v
Botosani
19:30
Maccabi Netanya
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14'
Mushuc Runa
0 - 0
Emelec
F
T
DSK Shivajians
2 - 3
Salgaocar
F
T
Sporting Club de Goa
3 - 2
Mumbai FC
F
T
Home United FC
2 - 2
Warriors FC
F
T
Young Lions
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
T
FC Kapaz
1 - 2
Qarabag FK
F
T
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
T
Naft Tehran
1 - 0
Esteghlal
F
T
Bani Yas
1 - 1
Emirates Club
31'
Al-Shabab
0 - 0
Al-Jazira
F
T
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 5
Wellington Phoenix
F
T
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 3
Adelaide United
F
T
Volcan Club de Moroni
0 - 4
Kaizer Chiefs
F
T
Club Africain
2 - 0
AS Tanda
F
T
Kedus Giorgis
3 - 0
St Michel United
F
T
ZESCO United
2 - 0
Al-Ghazal
F
T
Mbabane Swallows
1 - 0
APR
F
T
ASCOT
0 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
T
Lioli
1 - 2
Vital'O
H
T
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
El Zamalek
F
T
Posta Rangers
2 - 0
Muhoroni Youth FC
F
T
AFC Leopards
1 - 1
Mathare United
18:00
MAT Tetouan
v
Olympic Club de Safi
F
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 1
Chippa United
F
T
SuperSport United
2 - 0
University of Pretoria
F
T
CA Bizertin
1 - 0
AS Kasserine
F
T
EO Sidi Bouzid
0 - 1
CS Hammam-Lif
F
T
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Ben Guerdane
F
T
Zarzis
1 - 1
Gafsa