Ergebnisse : Soccer, Bundesliga

Ergebnisse Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


Ergebnisse Live!

 

22:31 (GMT+1)

19 February 2018

89'
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
78'
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Manchester City
90'
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Bury
88'
Wealdstone
1 - 2
Gloucester City
89'
Lazio
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
83'
Cosenza
1 - 1
Reggina
76'
Getafe
2 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
T
Cordoba B
0 - 1
Cartagena
90'
Quevilly
1 - 1
Lens
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
FC Oss
F
T
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Den Bosch
71'
Tondela
1 - 1
Sporting CP
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 1
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
T
Amkar
1 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
F
T
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
FK Akhmat
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
9:00
Arsenal Tula
v
Dinamo Vranje
F
T
AGF
0 - 0
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Djurgaarden
6 - 0
Degerfors
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 3
GAIS
F
T
Xamax
1 - 1
Servette
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Genclerbirligi
3 - 0
Goztepe
F
T
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
2 - 1
Botosani
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Dunav Ruse
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Monday, 19 February 2018
23:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Chacarita Juniors
23:00
Tigre
v
Defensa y Justicia
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:15
Colon
v
Gimnasia LP
Monday, 19 February 2018
69'
Nueva Chicago
0 - 1
Santamarina
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:05
Aldosivi
v
Club Atletico Mitre
Monday, 19 February 2018
69'
San Telmo
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:00
Atlanta
v
CA San Miguel
54'
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Club Rivadavia
69'
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Sansinena BB
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
0:00
Linense
v
Novorizontino
0:00
Red Bull Brasil
v
Corinthians
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
0:00
Audax Italiano
v
Deportes Temuco
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
1:00
Guayaquil City
v
Tecnico Universitario
Monday, 19 February 2018
26'
Nacional
0 - 0
3 de Febrero
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
0:15
Guarani
v
Deportivo Capiata
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
2:00
Binacional
v
Sport Huancayo
F
T
Al-Garrafa
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
T
Al Ahli
2 - 1
Al-Jazira
F
T
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
F
T
Al-Wahda
2 - 3
Al-Duhail SC
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
Aizawl
Tuesday, 20 February 2018
9:30
Minerva Punjab
v
Gokulam FC
F
T
Petrojet
1 - 3
El Zamalek
F
T
Al Ahly
5 - 0
Al Nasr
F
T
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger