Ergebnisse Basketball : Weitere Länder

Basketball live Scores, Live Ergebnisse


 

18:13 (GMT+1)

17. November 2017

Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Phoenix Suns
Houston Rockets
116
23
42
26
25
142
45
45
30
22
Samstag, 18. November 2017
1:00
Indiana Pacers
Detroit Pistons
1:00
Washington Wizards
Miami Heat
1:30
Brooklyn Nets
Utah Jazz
1:30
Cleveland Cavaliers
L. A. Clippers
1:30
Toronto Raptors
New York Knicks
2:00
Chicago Bulls
Charlotte Hornets
2:00
San Antonio Spurs
Oklahoma City Thunder
2:30
Dallas Mavericks
Minnesota Timberwolves
4:00
Sacramento Kings
Portland Trail Blazers
4:30
Denver Nuggets
New Orleans Pelicans
4:30
L. A. Lakers
Phoenix Suns
1V
CSKA Moscow
Fenerbahce
12
12
19
19
20:00
Olympiacos CFP
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
20:45
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Brose Baskets
21:00
Barcelona
Valencia
18:00
FMP
Mega Bemax
20:45
Cocinas.com CB Clavijo
Palencia
20:45
Valladolid
CB Prat
21:00
Basquet Coruna
Melilla
21:00
Ourense
Forca Lleida CE
20:30
Dijon
Boulazac
20:00
Caen
Roanne
V
e
Le Havre
Charleville-Mezières
20:00
Poitiers 86
Aix-Maurienne
20:00
Provence Basket
Evreux
20:00
Saint-Chamond
Orleans Loiret Basket
20:30
Vichy-Clermont
Lille
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Brisbane
Perth Wildcats
85
16
21
21
27
90
19
21
27
23
Samstag, 18. November 2017
7:30
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
9:30
Cairns Taipans
Illawarra Hawks
20:30
Liege Basket
Limburg United

Estland – KML

1V
Valka/Valga
Tartu Ulikool
9
9
7
7
H
Z
Helsinki Seagulls
Kauhajoen Karhu
28
16
12
30
13
17
H
Z
KTP Basket
Kataja
37
21
16
38
22
16
H
Z
Lapuan Korikobrat
Espoo United
36
20
16
50
34
16
20:30
Bristol Flyers
London Lions
20:30
Newcastle Eagles
Sheffield Sharks
20:30
Plymouth Raiders
Leeds Force
20:30
Worcester Wolves
Leicester Riders
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
Toyota Alvark
Levanga Hokkaido
76
16
14
21
25
81
18
23
23
17
Samstag, 18. November 2017
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Chiba Jets
6:05
Toyota Alvark
Levanga Hokkaido
9:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
1V
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Asseco Gdynia
6
6
10
10
19:00
Polski Cukier Torun
Start Lublin
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
LG Sakers
Mobis Phoebus
61
23
8
11
19
70
19
9
22
20
B
E
Sonic Boom
Incheon
67
20
12
16
19
74
18
19
18
19
Samstag, 18. November 2017
7:00
Anyang
Dongbu Promy
7:00
Seoul Thunders
Seoul Knights
9:00
Goyang
KCC Egis
Freitag, 17. November 2017
B
E
KEB Hana
Winnus
78
26
16
12
24
82
18
19
28
17
Samstag, 18. November 2017
9:00
Samsung Blue Minx
KB Stars
Freitag, 17. November 2017
2D
Texas-El Paso Miners
South Carolina Gamecocks
43
24
19
70
50
20
2D
Temple Owls
Auburn Tigers
40
32
8
36
31
5
2D
Vermont Catamounts
Bradley Braves
31
26
5
36
32
4
1D
Liberty Flames
Mercer Bears
3
3
8
8
19:00
Boise State Broncos
Illinois State Redbirds
19:30
Old Dominion Monarchs
Indiana State Sycamores
20:00
Colorado State Rams
Tulane Green Wave
20:00
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
20:30
Drexel Dragons
Houston Cougars
22:00
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
Virginia Cavaliers
23:00
James Madison Dukes
Northern Kentucky Norse
23:00
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin Cajuns
Savannah State Tigers
23:00
Washington Huskies
Virginia Tech Hokies
23:00
Western Michigan Broncos
Appalachian State Mountaineers
Samstag, 18. November 2017
0:00
Colorado Buffaloes
Quinnipiac Bobcats
0:00
Florida State Seminoles
Fordham Rams
0:00
Stanford Cardinal
Northeastern Huskies
0:30
Elon Phoenix
Florida International Golden Panthers
1:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
Alabama A&M Bulldogs
1:00
Albany Great Danes
Yale Bulldogs
1:00
Ball State Cardinals
Stony Brook Seawolves
1:00
Cleveland State Vikings
Coppin State Eagles
1:00
Dayton Flyers
Ohio Bobcats
1:00
Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens
Wesley College Wolverines
1:00
Duke Blue Devils
Southern Jaguars
1:00
East Carolina Pirates
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
1:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
McMurry Indians
1:00
Kentucky Wildcats
E. Tennessee State Buccaneers
1:00
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
Siena Saints
1:00
Louisville Cardinals
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
1:00
Loyola-Maryland Greyhounds
Towson Tigers
1:00
Mississippi Rebels
Georgia State Panthers
1:00
NC-Greensboro Spartans
Ferrum Panthers
1:00
North Carolina Central Eagles
Warren Wilson Owls
1:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Columbia Lions
1:00
St. Louis Billikens
Providence Friars
1:00
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Iowa State Cyclones
1:30
Northwestern State Demons
Rice Owls
2:00
Arizona State Sun Devils
Northern Arizona Lumberjacks
2:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Fresno State Bulldogs
2:00
Iona Gaels
Weber State Wildcats
2:00
Kansas Jayhawks
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
2:00
Missouri State Bears
North Dakota State Bison
2:00
Nicholls State Colonels
Spring Hill Badgers
2:00
Texas A&M Aggies
Santa Barbara Gauchos
2:00
Vanderbilt Commodores
NC-Asheville Bulldogs
2:00
Villanova Wildcats
Lafayette Leopards
2:00
Wisconsin-Green Bay Phoenix
Lakeland Rustlers
2:30
Drake Bulldogs
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
2:30
Eastern Illinois Panthers
IUPUI Jaguars
2:30
Illinois Fighting Illili
DePaul Blue Demons
2:30
Miami Redhawks
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
3:00
Baylor Bears
Alcorn State Braves
3:00
Kansas State Wildcats
California Irvine Anteaters
3:00
New Mexico State Aggies
New Mexico Lobos
3:00
UCLA Bruins
South Carolina State Bulldogs
3:00
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
Concordia St. Paul Golden Bears
3:30
Hofstra Pride
Clemson Tigers
4:00
Pepperdine Waves
Northern Colorado Bears
4:00
San Francisco Dons
Sacramento State Hornets
4:00
UNLV Rebels
Eastern Washington Eagles
4:30
San Diego State Aztecs
McNeese State Cowboys
5:00
Oregon Ducks
Alabama State Hornets