Ergebnisse Basketball : Ostsee

BBL:: Gruppe A Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

13:50 (GMT+2)

19. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Ostsee – BBL:: Gruppe A

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Jurmala/Fenikss10901823689+13419
2Siauliai10901898713+18519
3Rapla KK10505788786+215
4Korvpalliklubi Parnu10307757788–3113
5Liepajas/Triobet10307612765–15313
6Tsmoki-Minsk II10109686823–13711

Ergebnisse

Ostsee – BBL:: Gruppe A

Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Tsmoki-Minsk II
63
18
19
7
19
61
13
16
16
16
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
Jurmala/Fenikss
Tsmoki-Minsk II
90
25
11
28
26
57
16
14
11
16
Mittwoch, 31. Januar 2018
B
E
Siauliai
Rapla KK
107
26
26
29
26
77
18
21
19
19
Dienstag, 30. Januar 2018
A
n
Prienai
Rapla KK
B
E
Jurmala/Fenikss
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
85
26
25
19
15
73
20
14
19
20
Donnerstag, 25. Januar 2018
B
E
Rapla KK
Tsmoki-Minsk II
93
21
13
30
29
68
12
20
21
15
Mittwoch, 24. Januar 2018
A
n
Liepajas/Triobet
Prienai
Dienstag, 23. Januar 2018
B
E
Siauliai
Jurmala/Fenikss
87
14
22
27
24
83
16
24
22
21
B
E
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Tsmoki-Minsk II
84
27
25
18
14
89
24
25
9
31
Donnerstag, 18. Januar 2018
A
n
Prienai
Jurmala/Fenikss
Mittwoch, 17. Januar 2018
B
E
Siauliai
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
93
21
20
30
22
78
20
18
17
23
Dienstag, 16. Januar 2018
A
n
Prienai
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
B
E
Rapla KK
Liepajas/Triobet
99
11
29
34
25
78
8
26
23
21
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
B
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Jurmala/Fenikss
50
10
8
13
19
66
18
15
17
16
Donnerstag, 11. Januar 2018
B
E
Siauliai
Tsmoki-Minsk II
93
26
26
22
19
72
17
16
26
13
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
Rapla KK
Jurmala/Fenikss
89
22
21
17
29
91
29
18
20
24
B
E
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Liepajas/Triobet
76
25
14
18
19
52
8
20
18
6
Dienstag, 9. Januar 2018
A
n
Prienai
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
A
n
Prienai
Siauliai
82
26
18
22
16
88
21
25
27
15
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
A
n
Jurmala/Fenikss
Prienai
80
11
25
17
27
58
10
16
12
20
B
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Siauliai
43
11
8
16
8
91
19
23
27
22
Montag, 18. Dezember 2017
B
E
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Rapla KK
59
13
16
22
8
65
21
7
20
17
Dienstag, 12. Dezember 2017
B
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
80
17
25
16
22
72
8
28
19
17
Donnerstag, 7. Dezember 2017
B
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Tsmoki-Minsk II
75
16
18
21
20
65
7
22
11
25
Mittwoch, 6. Dezember 2017
B
E
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Siauliai
61
13
18
15
15
87
21
20
22
24
Dienstag, 5. Dezember 2017
B
E
Rapla KK
Siauliai
73
17
18
21
17
83
21
22
20
20
B
E
Jurmala/Fenikss
Tsmoki-Minsk II
70
13
13
12
32
56
19
15
13
9
Mittwoch, 29. November 2017
B
E
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Jurmala/Fenikss
64
14
16
19
15
72
22
24
15
11
Mittwoch, 15. November 2017
A
n
Siauliai
Prienai
79
18
24
22
15
82
20
24
20
18
B
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Rapla KK
46
14
7
6
19
67
17
16
23
11
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
B
E
Jurmala/Fenikss
Rapla KK
97
18
23
29
27
72
18
16
18
20
Donnerstag, 9. November 2017
B
E
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Tsmoki-Minsk II
96
19
28
22
27
77
19
18
21
19
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
A
n
Prienai
Liepajas/Triobet
87
25
15
26
21
60
18
14
11
17
B
E
Jurmala/Fenikss
Siauliai
87
24
20
30
13
77
21
19
25
12
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
B
E
Rapla KK
Tsmoki-Minsk II
65
7
16
22
20
63
14
17
13
19
Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017
A
n
Rapla KK
Prienai
20
0
B
E
Siauliai
Liepajas/Triobet
86
22
29
19
16
61
15
22
12
12
Montag, 30. Oktober 2017
A
n
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
Prienai
75
24
23
17
11
88
22
17
18
31
Mittwoch, 25. Oktober 2017
A
n
Prienai
Tsmoki-Minsk II
91
26
21
23
21
56
15
9
14
18
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
B
E
Rapla KK
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
88
23
16
24
25
94
25
23
21
25
B
E
Siauliai
Tsmoki-Minsk II
94
25
29
17
23
78
18
17
17
26
B
E
Jurmala/Fenikss
Liepajas/Triobet
82
20
20
22
20
64
10
20
20
14