Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

12:29 (GMT+1)

11. Dezember 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Bayern Munchen1312011099888+21124
2Alba Berlin1310031086937+14920
3Bayreuth129031028960+6818
4Riesen Ludwigsburg10802851714+13716
5Brose Baskets12804982874+10816
6Fraport Skyliners12804945904+4116
7Telekom Baskets Bonn12705915935–2014
8Ratiopharm Ulm12705995942+5314
9EWE Baskets Oldenburg1260610251031–612
10Wuerzburg12606930916+1412
11Giessen 46ers125079741047–7310
12Basketball Loewen Braunschweig12507911994–8310
13Mitteldeutscher BC1240810051049–448
14Science City Jena12408905983–788
15BG Goettingen134099681080–1128
16Eisbaeren Bremerhaven11209828924–964
17Oettinger Rockets1220108931053–1604
18Tigers Tuebingen1210119361045–1092

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
19:00
Brose Baskets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Ratiopharm Ulm
70
23
18
13
16
84
14
23
28
19
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
90
20
26
22
22
68
20
10
25
13
B
E
Bayreuth
Oettinger Rockets
93
22
28
23
20
72
15
24
18
15