Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

20:20 (GMT+1)

16. Januar 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ratiopharm Ulm17170015531325+22834
2Brose Baskets17160114471149+29832
3FC Bayern Munchen17140314601228+23228
4Bayreuth17130414271304+12326
5Alba Berlin17120514221364+5824
6EWE Baskets Oldenburg1790813791341+3818
7Telekom Baskets Bonn1790813841397–1318
8Riesen Ludwigsburg1780912781303–2516
9Giessen 46ers1780912971291+616
10BG Goettingen17701013211370–4914
11Fraport Skyliners17701011611257–9614
12Science City Jena17601112811407–12612
13Eisbaeren Bremerhaven16501113071413–10610
14Wuerzburg17501213251429–10410
15Basketball Loewen Braunschweig17401312401414–1748
16Tigers Tuebingen17301412851413–1286
17SC RASTA Vechta17101612611423–1622

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Samstag, 21. Januar 2017
18:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Ratiopharm Ulm
A
n
Bayreuth
Phoenix Hagen
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Science City Jena
Sonntag, 22. Januar 2017
15:30
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Goettingen
15:30
Giessen 46ers
SC RASTA Vechta
V
e
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Wuerzburg
18:00
Alba Berlin
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Sonntag, 8. Januar 2017
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Bayreuth
82
19
19
22
22
63
15
19
16
13
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Giessen 46ers
65
21
12
15
17
61
16
12
10
23
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Brose Baskets
70
22
13
17
18
85
21
25
19
20
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tigers Tuebingen
86
24
28
23
11
82
17
30
15
20
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Science City Jena
114
29
34
27
24
83
16
18
25
24
Samstag, 7. Januar 2017
A
n
Phoenix Hagen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern Munchen
65
21
12
20
12
75
23
20
16
16
B
E
SC RASTA Vechta
Alba Berlin
69
21
21
13
14
80
19
21
27
13
Freitag, 6. Januar 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
Wuerzburg
79
15
24
15
25
67
11
18
19
19
Montag, 2. Januar 2017
A
n
Brose Baskets
Phoenix Hagen
Freitag, 30. Dezember 2016
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Goettingen
89
23
24
19
23
65
17
16
17
15
B
E
SC RASTA Vechta
Giessen 46ers
83
29
20
19
15
87
19
21
27
20
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Fraport Skyliners
81
10
18
26
27
83
28
13
15
27
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
89
24
19
25
21
74
19
28
10
17
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Science City Jena
69
22
17
21
9
71
14
21
22
14
Donnerstag, 29. Dezember 2016
B
E
Alba Berlin
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
81
16
25
15
25
63
16
18
21
8
B
E
Bayreuth
Telekom Baskets Bonn
83
28
21
19
15
78
11
23
29
15
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Wuerzburg
93
18
28
24
23
88
22
23
20
23
Dienstag, 27. Dezember 2016
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
76
23
21
15
17
88
28
21
19
20
A
n
Phoenix Hagen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
B
E
Science City Jena
Fraport Skyliners
71
17
13
17
24
78
20
22
23
13
Montag, 26. Dezember 2016
B
E
Alba Berlin
SC RASTA Vechta
83
18
11
24
30
74
27
18
14
15
O
T
Bayreuth
Brose Baskets
88
22
19
18
24
5
92
13
27
18
25
9
B
E
Wuerzburg
BG Goettingen
87
27
24
21
15
86
19
24
25
18
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
77
21
23
16
17
61
12
14
13
22
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Giessen 46ers
90
20
21
24
25
68
16
14
24
14
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Ratiopharm Ulm
79
21
19
18
21
87
25
16
18
28
Freitag, 23. Dezember 2016
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Alba Berlin
82
17
31
19
15
92
28
19
23
22
Mittwoch, 21. Dezember 2016
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Wuerzburg
98
28
17
27
26
75
21
29
12
13
B
E
Science City Jena
FC Bayern Munchen
54
12
7
20
15
98
23
25
22
28
Dienstag, 20. Dezember 2016
B
E
BG Goettingen
Tigers Tuebingen
92
22
24
23
23
76
13
16
19
28
A
n
Phoenix Hagen
Bayreuth
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
94
26
28
14
26
65
16
15
18
16
A
n
Fraport Skyliners
Phoenix Hagen
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
B
E
BG Goettingen
Science City Jena
76
22
18
18
18
82
19
27
21
15
B
E
Wuerzburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
93
19
22
29
23
89
23
17
25
24
B
E
Brose Baskets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
84
17
20
20
27
64
18
16
19
11
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Giessen 46ers
82
19
14
25
24
84
22
24
22
16
B
E
SC RASTA Vechta
Ratiopharm Ulm
85
20
22
16
27
95
21
25
18
31