Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

11:15 (GMT+1)

23. März 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ratiopharm Ulm25250022831903+38050
2Brose Baskets25230221101699+41146
3FC Bayern Munchen24210320491683+36642
4Bayreuth24180620401885+15536
5Alba Berlin251501020432011+3230
6Telekom Baskets Bonn241401020091984+2528
7Riesen Ludwigsburg241301118491843+626
8EWE Baskets Oldenburg251301220001980+2026
9Giessen 46ers251201319281925+324
10Fraport Skyliners251101417561832–7622
11Science City Jena251001519392069–13020
12BG Goettingen26901719732140–16718
13Eisbaeren Bremerhaven24701719472157–21014
14Wuerzburg24601818762024–14812
15Tigers Tuebingen25601918842049–16512
16Basketball Loewen Braunschweig24402017592037–2788
17SC RASTA Vechta24202217832007–2244

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Freitag, 24. März 2017
19:00
Alba Berlin
Bayreuth
19:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Fraport Skyliners
19:00
Wuerzburg
SC RASTA Vechta
Samstag, 25. März 2017
A
n
Giessen 46ers
Phoenix Hagen
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
BG Goettingen
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
15:30
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
FC Bayern Munchen
15:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:15
Brose Baskets
Ratiopharm Ulm

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Sonntag, 19. März 2017
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
BG Goettingen
81
18
23
12
28
67
21
15
16
15
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Brose Baskets
67
18
9
22
18
59
16
12
9
22
Samstag, 18. März 2017
B
E
Bayreuth
Tigers Tuebingen
82
16
22
24
20
81
20
26
15
20
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Telekom Baskets Bonn
113
33
28
29
23
103
26
34
21
22
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Alba Berlin
82
24
19
19
20
76
33
14
11
18
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
80
30
18
17
15
78
19
21
13
25
B
E
SC RASTA Vechta
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
89
17
22
21
29
76
20
23
14
19
Freitag, 17. März 2017
B
E
Science City Jena
Giessen 46ers
71
13
17
21
20
77
30
14
17
16
A
n
Wuerzburg
Phoenix Hagen