Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

14:22 (GMT+1)

21. Februar 2018

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Bayern Munchen21200118051478+32740
2Alba Berlin21170418061560+24634
3Riesen Ludwigsburg20160417381505+23332
4Bayreuth21150617861679+10730
5Telekom Baskets Bonn22130917941764+3026
6EWE Baskets Oldenburg22130918681842+2626
7Ratiopharm Ulm21120917261650+7624
8Fraport Skyliners21120916221595+2724
9Wuerzburg221201017431693+5024
10Brose Baskets211101016681600+6822
11Giessen 46ers211101017691787–1822
12Basketball Loewen Braunschweig231101217761873–9722
13Science City Jena22901317131794–8118
14Mitteldeutscher BC23701618752023–14814
15Eisbaeren Bremerhaven22601616931831–13812
16BG Goettingen21401715701798–2288
17Oettinger Rockets22401816121869–2578
18Tigers Tuebingen22102116581881–2232

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
19:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
Freitag, 2. März 2018
19:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Samstag, 3. März 2018
18:00
Alba Berlin
Bayreuth
18:00
BG Goettingen
Tigers Tuebingen
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern Munchen
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
Wuerzburg
15:00
Science City Jena
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:30
Giessen 46ers
Brose Baskets
Freitag, 9. März 2018
19:00
Bayreuth
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Samstag, 10. März 2018
18:00
BG Goettingen
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Alba Berlin
15:00
Oettinger Rockets
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Brose Baskets
17:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Science City Jena
Montag, 12. März 2018
19:00
Wuerzburg
Giessen 46ers
Freitag, 16. März 2018
19:00
Science City Jena
Bayreuth
Samstag, 17. März 2018
17:00
Alba Berlin
BG Goettingen
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Brose Baskets
Wuerzburg
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Tigers Tuebingen
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
19:00
BG Goettingen
Riesen Ludwigsburg

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Mitteldeutscher BC
71
20
25
7
19
63
10
14
24
15
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Science City Jena
Brose Baskets
85
20
29
19
17
68
20
18
16
14
B
E
Wuerzburg
Oettinger Rockets
79
19
15
23
22
69
10
21
22
16
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
91
32
21
12
26
83
26
19
16
22
B
E
Bayreuth
Telekom Baskets Bonn
97
26
24
21
26
85
23
20
20
22
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Fraport Skyliners
77
14
17
19
27
78
16
25
16
21
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Goettingen
91
17
31
19
24
77
20
18
20
19
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
99
31
21
20
27
77
24
18
17
18
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
75
21
16
18
20
87
31
15
18
23