Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

07:06 (GMT+2)

24. Juni 2018

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Bayern Munchen34310330112573+43862
2Alba Berlin34290530442540+50458
3Riesen Ludwigsburg34260829322574+35852
4Brose Baskets342201227892594+19544
5Telekom Baskets Bonn342101328152667+14842
6Bayreuth342101328492756+9342
7EWE Baskets Oldenburg342101329222822+10042
8Fraport Skyliners342001426492614+3540
9Wuerzburg341901526902578+11238
10Ratiopharm Ulm341601827482775–2732
11Giessen 46ers341601829493016–6732
12Basketball Loewen Braunschweig341402025272741–21428
13Science City Jena341402026772790–11328
14BG Goettingen341002426842980–29620
15Mitteldeutscher BC341002427482957–20920
16Eisbaeren Bremerhaven34802626472857–21016
17Oettinger Rockets34702725662914–34814
18Tigers Tuebingen34103325253024–4992

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Ratiopharm Ulm
102
25
26
22
29
73
24
18
15
16
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
BG Goettingen
91
26
24
25
16
86
28
18
23
17
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners
74
22
13
19
20
90
25
23
18
24
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Giessen 46ers
87
24
15
29
19
74
23
24
11
16
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Brose Baskets
74
20
15
18
21
76
9
29
17
21
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Tigers Tuebingen
88
17
23
20
28
79
22
21
26
10
B
E
Science City Jena
Oettinger Rockets
85
18
27
23
17
81
14
24
15
28
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
FC Bayern Munchen
72
22
14
24
12
83
26
23
14
20
B
E
Wuerzburg
Bayreuth
82
24
22
22
14
68
16
12
15
25
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
98
19
27
24
28
95
26
24
22
23
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Alba Berlin
102
24
20
33
25
87
24
21
22
20
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
70
14
19
20
17
93
24
25
23
21
B
E
BG Goettingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
96
25
29
24
18
90
28
24
13
25
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Science City Jena
67
16
22
17
12
65
21
14
18
12
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
70
20
10
18
22
87
25
19
20
23
B
E
Bayreuth
Riesen Ludwigsburg
70
19
21
17
13
73
20
23
16
14
B
E
Brose Baskets
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
82
21
20
34
7
55
20
15
10
10
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Wuerzburg
57
16
14
20
7
73
31
17
15
10
Freitag, 27. April 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Fraport Skyliners
106
27
34
15
30
69
18
16
15
20
B
E
Brose Baskets
Oettinger Rockets
85
24
26
14
21
80
23
8
22
27
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Ratiopharm Ulm
82
21
18
21
22
89
27
20
18
24
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Bayreuth
80
17
20
28
15
93
29
25
19
20
B
E
Science City Jena
Giessen 46ers
86
14
25
27
20
65
16
15
15
19
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BG Goettingen
97
25
30
18
24
75
27
17
16
15
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Wuerzburg
87
17
23
21
26
77
17
19
14
27
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
87
25
14
28
20
56
15
13
11
17
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
FC Bayern Munchen
72
18
16
17
21
87
23
30
15
19
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Tigers Tuebingen
100
23
27
18
32
82
17
23
19
23
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
86
26
21
22
17
84
20
14
25
25
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Science City Jena
101
33
26
20
22
78
17
20
23
18
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Riesen Ludwigsburg
84
16
19
29
20
77
19
17
19
22
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Alba Berlin
62
17
16
17
12
72
12
15
29
16
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Brose Baskets
83
25
26
18
14
72
17
16
21
18
B
E
Giessen 46ers
BG Goettingen
102
24
27
26
25
111
23
33
15
40
B
E
Bayreuth
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
84
20
26
17
21
74
13
19
20
22
B
E
Wuerzburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
80
18
21
23
18
78
23
18
14
23
Freitag, 20. April 2018
B
E
Bayreuth
Ratiopharm Ulm
88
22
26
21
19
75
23
14
21
17
B
E
Brose Baskets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
95
19
24
27
25
82
20
19
21
22
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Fraport Skyliners
69
16
17
18
18
81
18
29
18
16
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Giessen 46ers
97
25
21
22
29
102
29
23
23
27
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Oettinger Rockets
102
21
27
31
23
80
21
24
15
20
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
72
18
18
21
15
59
16
13
11
19
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BG Goettingen
82
19
11
25
27
70
23
11
20
16
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Alba Berlin
72
21
28
4
19
125
37
24
36
28
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
B
E
Wuerzburg
Science City Jena
85
18
25
20
22
72
16
24
16
16
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
FC Bayern Munchen
83
19
22
24
18
87
22
15
14
36
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Ratiopharm Ulm
80
15
18
17
30
73
22
15
13
23
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Bayreuth
65
22
14
12
17
82
20
20
19
23
Samstag, 14. April 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Riesen Ludwigsburg
96
23
30
18
25
86
23
22
20
21
B
E
BG Goettingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
81
24
18
22
17
78
17
18
21
22
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Telekom Baskets Bonn
80
24
27
14
15
86
23
20
17
26
B
E
Brose Baskets
Tigers Tuebingen
97
22
28
31
16
63
21
21
12
9
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Wuerzburg
80
20
14
25
21
93
20
29
23
21
B
E
Science City Jena
Mitteldeutscher BC
61
18
16
16
11
75
20
8
25
22
Mittwoch, 11. April 2018
B
E
Brose Baskets
Bayreuth
88
14
21
23
30
73
17
26
17
13
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Ratiopharm Ulm
80
21
18
14
27
69
17
12
17
23
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Brose Baskets
76
23
23
17
13
83
20
19
23
21
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Alba Berlin
76
18
17
19
22
84
14
15
22
33
Samstag, 7. April 2018
B
E
BG Goettingen
Oettinger Rockets
75
16
24
13
22
88
20
22
22
24
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Giessen 46ers
107
25
29
26
27
83
18
18
27
20
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
90
26
19
29
16
86
19
23
18
26
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Science City Jena
64
13
21
13
17
91
17
20
31
23
B
E
Wuerzburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
72
25
17
15
15
45
12
16
12
5
Freitag, 6. April 2018
B
E
Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners
69
17
9
16
27
62
10
16
19
17
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Ratiopharm Ulm
100
29
19
24
28
95
18
25
24
28
Montag, 2. April 2018
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Tigers Tuebingen
94
15
22
28
29
77
20
22
13
22
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Mitteldeutscher BC
83
25
17
25
16
67
14
16
23
14
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Wuerzburg
80
20
19
14
27
76
18
29
17
12
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
98
24
27
21
26
90
18
19
25
28
O
T
Ratiopharm Ulm
Telekom Baskets Bonn
87
16
25
21
21
4
94
24
18
23
18
11
B
E
Brose Baskets
Riesen Ludwigsburg
80
24
17
19
20
73
17
14
23
19
Samstag, 31. März 2018
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Bayreuth
107
30
24
22
31
96
26
21
25
24
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
FC Bayern Munchen
100
23
27
28
22
77
22
15
22
18
B
E
Science City Jena
BG Goettingen
103
22
23
20
38
92
27
22
24
19
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Giessen 46ers
70
18
16
12
24
86
21
22
24
19
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Alba Berlin
68
28
16
9
15
98
23
31
20
24
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
72
21
18
15
18
65
17
15
16
17
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Alba Berlin
72
26
13
17
16
91
13
21
29
28
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fraport Skyliners
75
24
16
14
21
79
11
16
29
23
B
E
BG Goettingen
Brose Baskets
105
27
27
27
24
98
20
24
29
25
Samstag, 24. März 2018
B
E
Bayreuth
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
98
23
21
32
22
102
31
20
27
24
B
E
Wuerzburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
74
18
15
20
21
91
23
20
28
20
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Mitteldeutscher BC
70
18
19
16
17
74
17
17
21
19
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Science City Jena
91
34
12
19
26
62
20
21
12
9
Freitag, 23. März 2018
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Giessen 46ers
83
21
15
29
18
106
25
28
28
25
Mittwoch, 21. März 2018
B
E
BG Goettingen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
62
11
18
18
15
88
24
26
18
20
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Telekom Baskets Bonn
61
15
19
16
11
87
16
25
26
20
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
85
23
21
27
14
73
17
26
21
9
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Oettinger Rockets
90
21
31
16
22
82
24
18
18
22
Samstag, 17. März 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
BG Goettingen
98
25
20
20
33
71
17
17
12
25
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
FC Bayern Munchen
82
28
16
21
17
91
22
24
26
19
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Tigers Tuebingen
95
22
29
25
19
82
24
19
19
20
B
E
Brose Baskets
Wuerzburg
70
13
16
26
15
67
18
20
15
14
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Riesen Ludwigsburg
98
22
25
23
28
118
42
29
25
22
Freitag, 16. März 2018
B
E
Science City Jena
Bayreuth
107
26
27
31
23
90
7
36
16
31
Montag, 12. März 2018
B
E
Wuerzburg
Giessen 46ers
96
13
22
29
32
79
15
15
25
24
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Alba Berlin
85
23
23
19
20
99
31
18
22
28
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Riesen Ludwigsburg
72
9
24
18
21
89
18
22
25
24
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Mitteldeutscher BC
111
26
25
30
30
91
22
30
13
26
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Brose Baskets
67
23
8
15
21
90
20
24
31
15
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Science City Jena
102
13
30
29
30
80
13
24
20
23
Samstag, 10. März 2018
B
E
BG Goettingen
Fraport Skyliners
95
15
31
26
23
92
25
19
24
24
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
61
17
13
19
12
92
36
13
23
20
Freitag, 9. März 2018
B
E
Bayreuth
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
84
21
21
26
16
62
16
13
24
9
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Wuerzburg
78
16
13
21
28
72
12
21
14
25
B
E
Science City Jena
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
74
18
21
22
13
83
23
15
19
26
O
T
Giessen 46ers
Brose Baskets
96
21
17
17
30
11
105
16
26
25
18
20
Samstag, 3. März 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Bayreuth
100
25
22
28
25
68
20
18
14
16
B
E
BG Goettingen
Tigers Tuebingen
95
20
21
34
20
75
20
18
23
14
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern Munchen
73
13
19
21
20
90
17
26
27
20
Freitag, 2. März 2018
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Telekom Baskets Bonn
73
28
10
16
19
89
24
24
21
20
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
89
27
26
19
17
54
9
12
14
19
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Mitteldeutscher BC
71
20
25
7
19
63
10
14
24
15
Freitag, 16. Februar 2018
B
E
Science City Jena
Brose Baskets
85
20
29
19
17
68
20
18
16
14
B
E
Wuerzburg
Oettinger Rockets
79
19
15
23
22
69
10
21
22
16
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
91
32
21
12
26
83
26
19
16
22
B
E
Bayreuth
Telekom Baskets Bonn
97
26
24
21
26
85
23
20
20
22
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Fraport Skyliners
77
14
17
19
27
78
16
25
16
21
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Goettingen
91
17
31
19
24
77
20
18
20
19
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
99
31
21
20
27
77
24
18
17
18
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
75
21
16
18
20
87
31
15
18
23
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
98
23
29
25
21
90
29
21
23
17
B
E
Brose Baskets
FC Bayern Munchen
63
25
10
19
9
71
11
18
26
16
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oettinger Rockets
88
21
16
29
22
68
21
19
9
19
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Giessen 46ers
90
21
17
29
23
95
29
26
18
22
B
E
Bayreuth
Tigers Tuebingen
85
19
25
16
25
71
18
18
16
19
B
E
Science City Jena
Alba Berlin
89
24
19
21
25
99
25
21
29
24
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Riesen Ludwigsburg
105
25
24
21
35
109
26
23
26
34
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
B
E
Wuerzburg
BG Goettingen
95
19
24
25
27
82
20
21
15
26
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Fraport Skyliners
77
22
15
12
28
74
19
19
22
14
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Giessen 46ers
81
22
23
15
21
90
16
29
29
16
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Brose Baskets
81
20
16
29
16
75
19
12
20
24
B
E
Science City Jena
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
83
24
21
14
24
85
19
25
23
18
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Riesen Ludwigsburg
81
23
26
23
9
88
22
23
18
25
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
B
E
BG Goettingen
Ratiopharm Ulm
84
22
25
15
22
94
34
19
19
22
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
82
20
20
29
13
86
27
27
19
13
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Bayreuth
96
28
15
25
28
88
22
20
23
23
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Wuerzburg
80
17
25
21
17
72
20
9
21
22
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Tigers Tuebingen
93
24
25
23
21
88
15
18
25
30
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
B
E
Bayreuth
BG Goettingen
86
13
27
19
27
83
22
15
21
25
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Oettinger Rockets
82
14
20
24
24
68
11
27
14
16
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Brose Baskets
106
26
27
32
21
69
14
17
22
16
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
B
E
Alba Berlin
Mitteldeutscher BC
91
17
25
24
25
71
17
14
22
18
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Science City Jena
87
15
23
36
13
72
19
20
15
18
B
E
Giessen 46ers
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
95
26
30
22
17
99
23
21
32
23
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
92
27
19
25
21
69
20
9
9
31
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Fraport Skyliners
57
14
13
18
12
65
18
21
18
8
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
B
E
Wuerzburg
FC Bayern Munchen
74
14
23
8
29
80
23
17
25
15
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Science City Jena
72
29
14
11
18
80
23
17
24
16
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Wuerzburg
78
21
25
14
18
86
22
28
16
20
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Ratiopharm Ulm
79
23
20
20
16
81
20
23
10
28
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Tigers Tuebingen
89
24
25
16
24
80
15
23
27
15
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
86
20
25
22
19
84
17
27
20
20
Donnerstag, 11. Januar 2018
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
75
24
19
14
18
86
22
22
19
23
Mittwoch, 10. Januar 2018
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
84
15
21
28
20
79
24
22
14
19
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Alba Berlin
67
14
25
13
15
86
25
13
26
22
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tigers Tuebingen
83
24
11
27
21
75
23
9
26
17
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Telekom Baskets Bonn
76
14
25
17
20
81
14
22
17
28
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
FC Bayern Munchen
77
26
17
10
24
95
24
19
26
26
B
E
Brose Baskets
Ratiopharm Ulm
80
21
19
25
15
77
21
17
15
24
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Oettinger Rockets
80
22
23
16
19
74
13
18
16
27
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Wuerzburg
80
13
24
20
23
86
20
17
23
26
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
B
E
BG Goettingen
Bayreuth
70
21
19
19
11
93
31
17
26
19
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Science City Jena
69
24
12
17
16
68
17
13
23
15
Dienstag, 2. Januar 2018
B
E
Bayreuth
Brose Baskets
85
9
29
23
24
75
21
15
19
20
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Riesen Ludwigsburg
79
19
21
19
20
87
25
28
15
19
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
FC Bayern Munchen
75
10
21
24
20
89
29
19
22
19
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
80
22
19
20
19
90
23
17
27
23
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
BG Goettingen
74
12
15
26
21
63
13
13
18
19
O
T
Mitteldeutscher BC
Science City Jena
94
26
13
25
22
8
100
19
20
20
27
14
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
75
23
19
18
15
93
24
30
18
21
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
88
27
25
18
18
81
16
24
16
25
B
E
Wuerzburg
Fraport Skyliners
81
15
20
24
22
64
15
15
19
15
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Giessen 46ers
83
26
26
16
15
78
18
22
20
18
Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
87
21
25
22
19
78
17
18
17
26
B
E
Science City Jena
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
90
29
20
21
20
68
23
12
13
20
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Bayreuth
75
21
18
14
22
100
21
22
29
28
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Tigers Tuebingen
90
20
25
26
19
63
17
15
14
17
B
E
BG Goettingen
Giessen 46ers
78
24
21
17
16
94
27
22
30
15
B
E
Brose Baskets
Mitteldeutscher BC
103
30
28
24
21
66
8
24
10
24
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Wuerzburg
85
25
22
20
18
77
16
14
17
30
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
Science City Jena
100
25
22
26
27
67
26
21
9
11
B
E
Wuerzburg
Riesen Ludwigsburg
94
16
16
30
32
87
18
23
26
20
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
69
16
21
12
20
77
18
25
17
17
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Fraport Skyliners
83
21
19
21
22
59
17
20
9
13
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Oettinger Rockets
78
24
22
13
19
62
18
18
5
21
B
E
Bayreuth
FC Bayern Munchen
77
19
16
13
29
86
18
27
22
19
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
71
13
17
19
22
72
17
20
14
21
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Brose Baskets
81
24
20
19
18
74
17
26
15
16
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Alba Berlin
90
21
25
14
30
84
22
10
24
28
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
FC Bayern Munchen
59
16
16
20
7
98
25
19
27
27
B
E
Science City Jena
Tigers Tuebingen
74
21
17
19
17
69
10
16
25
18
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
65
18
19
8
20
91
31
18
21
21
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Giessen 46ers
85
16
32
18
19
96
30
24
27
15
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Wuerzburg
72
19
15
23
15
69
12
16
24
17
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Bayreuth
78
23
12
21
22
47
11
11
11
14
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
O
T
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Mitteldeutscher BC
79
12
16
19
27
5
82
22
12
20
20
8
Montag, 11. Dezember 2017
B
E
Brose Baskets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
79
17
20
23
19
74
17
22
24
11
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Ratiopharm Ulm
70
23
18
13
16
84
14
23
28
19
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
90
20
26
22
22
68
20
10
25
13
B
E
Bayreuth
Oettinger Rockets
93
22
28
23
20
72
15
24
18
15
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
91
27
27
21
16
71
23
15
17
16
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
95
23
27
23
22
69
18
15
23
13
B
E
Wuerzburg
Alba Berlin
76
19
20
16
21
90
18
19
23
30
B
E
Brose Baskets
Science City Jena
80
20
24
18
18
71
18
16
12
25
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
BG Goettingen
80
21
22
17
20
67
18
14
16
19
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
84
15
21
28
20
78
21
18
19
20
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Mitteldeutscher BC
93
26
21
26
20
76
12
20
22
22
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Fraport Skyliners
56
14
17
10
15
77
12
24
18
23
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
BG Goettingen
93
29
16
22
26
61
13
12
25
11
B
E
Science City Jena
FC Bayern Munchen
78
26
22
14
16
85
24
20
20
21
B
E
Brose Baskets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
83
16
18
19
30
65
14
12
16
23
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
99
29
22
18
30
88
18
22
19
29
B
E
Bayreuth
Wuerzburg
86
10
25
25
26
80
20
19
27
14
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
Giessen 46ers
88
24
28
19
17
66
19
15
18
14
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Tigers Tuebingen
78
16
21
15
26
73
19
18
21
15
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
78
18
25
20
15
50
10
11
15
14
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bayreuth
85
18
26
24
17
82
21
26
17
18
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Brose Baskets
77
20
23
16
18
68
24
9
12
23
Samstag, 18. November 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
75
22
16
15
22
79
20
21
19
19
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Alba Berlin
81
19
18
25
19
88
16
28
16
28
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Ratiopharm Ulm
75
18
22
19
16
89
22
21
15
31
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Science City Jena
84
25
17
21
21
60
18
14
22
6
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Oettinger Rockets
83
21
24
16
22
90
19
23
26
22
B
E
Wuerzburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
71
18
16
25
12
61
25
14
16
6
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
BG Goettingen
74
17
12
25
20
77
16
20
17
24
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Tigers Tuebingen
84
27
24
13
20
72
25
20
19
8
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Science City Jena
97
28
26
24
19
101
25
22
26
28
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Wuerzburg
78
22
9
16
31
75
18
14
19
24
B
E
Brose Baskets
Fraport Skyliners
75
16
19
22
18
67
13
21
19
14
Samstag, 11. November 2017
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
88
24
15
25
24
77
22
18
24
13
B
E
Bayreuth
Alba Berlin
83
17
21
22
23
76
15
15
21
25
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Giessen 46ers
98
29
29
23
17
82
22
21
25
14
Freitag, 10. November 2017
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Riesen Ludwigsburg
81
18
27
24
12
92
23
22
20
27
Montag, 6. November 2017
B
E
Brose Baskets
BG Goettingen
100
27
28
25
20
61
15
13
12
21
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
FC Bayern Munchen
70
14
31
8
17
80
19
24
21
16
O
T
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Bayreuth
99
29
22
20
15
13
103
22
24
21
19
17
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
93
23
29
25
16
82
19
23
25
15
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Oettinger Rockets
94
29
28
19
18
54
7
19
12
16
Samstag, 4. November 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
Wuerzburg
81
20
18
26
17
74
14
20
22
18
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Brose Baskets
68
16
13
20
19
94
17
27
29
21
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Mitteldeutscher BC
107
26
25
28
28
99
24
23
23
29
B
E
Science City Jena
Telekom Baskets Bonn
73
15
10
21
27
69
20
23
9
17
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Ratiopharm Ulm
74
19
15
23
17
81
13
20
24
24
Donnerstag, 2. November 2017
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
87
20
26
19
22
92
18
31
19
24
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
B
E
Brose Baskets
Alba Berlin
75
26
16
20
13
77
20
13
21
23
B
E
Science City Jena
Riesen Ludwigsburg
64
23
11
15
15
78
23
16
28
11
B
E
Bayreuth
Giessen 46ers
96
20
24
25
27
75
20
30
14
11
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
75
19
20
15
21
84
21
20
25
18
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
85
24
18
23
20
77
15
26
12
24
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Fraport Skyliners
72
19
10
27
16
60
17
15
14
14
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
BG Goettingen
84
23
16
21
24
89
26
18
19
26
B
E
Wuerzburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
84
18
23
25
18
86
11
24
18
33
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
94
27
23
19
25
83
21
15
27
20
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
FC Bayern Munchen
83
13
26
12
32
85
19
21
17
28
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Bayreuth
72
18
26
10
18
68
14
12
21
21
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
Oettinger Rockets
95
27
14
24
30
61
20
16
17
8
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Wuerzburg
73
17
17
21
18
71
20
14
18
19
B
E
BG Goettingen
Science City Jena
86
23
16
24
23
60
19
14
14
13
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Brose Baskets
91
23
27
22
19
74
18
14
21
21
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Mitteldeutscher BC
84
26
23
14
21
91
18
25
24
24
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Tigers Tuebingen
110
36
26
23
25
98
33
32
14
19
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bayreuth
Science City Jena
75
16
13
18
28
88
21
24
20
23
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Goettingen
89
28
18
23
20
65
23
15
15
12
B
E
Alba Berlin
Telekom Baskets Bonn
90
19
24
19
28
69
20
14
24
11
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Riesen Ludwigsburg
67
17
19
19
12
74
19
20
16
19
O
T
Mitteldeutscher BC
Fraport Skyliners
93
22
17
28
15
11
96
28
14
17
23
14
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
95
30
19
23
23
74
8
20
24
22
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
89
25
18
28
18
73
16
21
20
16
B
E
Wuerzburg
Tigers Tuebingen
84
21
24
22
17
69
16
14
25
14
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
Alba Berlin
69
14
20
17
18
88
14
27
27
20
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Bayreuth
88
21
16
29
22
89
19
22
15
33
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Wuerzburg
76
25
22
13
16
84
11
22
25
26
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Giessen 46ers
81
20
16
27
18
83
19
27
22
15
B
E
Science City Jena
Ratiopharm Ulm
92
18
17
25
32
87
24
20
19
24
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Oettinger Rockets
79
15
16
21
27
73
22
16
20
15
O
T
Tigers Tuebingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
99
26
20
24
17
12
100
24
20
20
23
13
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
78
16
21
25
16
71
19
19
11
22
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Science City Jena
79
19
18
22
20
69
20
21
19
9
O
T
Mitteldeutscher BC
Alba Berlin
80
18
14
22
17
9
89
20
17
15
19
18
B
E
Wuerzburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
74
15
15
16
28
64
17
20
11
16
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Telekom Baskets Bonn
73
20
19
19
15
76
18
22
21
15
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Oettinger Rockets
71
23
14
18
16
96
27
25
21
23
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Brose Baskets
73
11
17
18
27
81
26
16
20
19
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Fraport Skyliners
79
22
19
24
14
62
15
16
11
20
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
FC Bayern Munchen
72
14
20
16
22
78
24
18
17
19
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Bayreuth
74
22
19
16
17
84
23
18
21
22
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
Tigers Tuebingen
99
27
24
21
27
63
12
16
20
15
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Brose Baskets
64
19
13
20
12
92
30
31
12
19
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Riesen Ludwigsburg
77
20
19
19
19
98
22
29
17
30
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Ratiopharm Ulm
86
26
21
23
16
74
22
13
17
22
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
B
E
Brose Baskets
Giessen 46ers
87
16
28
21
22
84
19
18
17
30
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
BG Goettingen
88
19
33
19
17
80
20
25
25
10
B
E
Bayreuth
Mitteldeutscher BC
82
20
18
17
27
74
22
13
12
27
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
111
34
23
27
27
53
14
16
13
10
O
T
Science City Jena
Wuerzburg
79
19
12
14
26
8
81
22
23
12
14
10
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
74
12
25
19
18
94
24
22
22
26
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
B
E
Alba Berlin
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
64
12
18
18
16
66
19
13
19
15
Samstag, 30. September 2017
B
E
BG Goettingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
85
19
23
27
16
93
22
26
27
18
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
Alba Berlin
68
17
18
14
19
72
24
9
25
14
B
E
Giessen 46ers
FC Bayern Munchen
53
6
20
11
16
87
26
26
22
13
B
E
Mitteldeutscher BC
Oettinger Rockets
82
21
22
22
17
69
20
6
18
25
B
E
Tigers Tuebingen
Bayreuth
77
10
20
18
29
87
20
29
17
21
Freitag, 29. September 2017
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
81
25
10
31
15
68
19
25
15
9
B
E
Science City Jena
Fraport Skyliners
70
8
20
25
17
82
20
19
15
28
B
E
Wuerzburg
Brose Baskets
76
18
28
18
12
73
20
19
16
18