Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

15:49 (GMT+2)

26. April 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ratiopharm Ulm30290126712282+38958
2Brose Baskets30270325182064+45454
3FC Bayern Munchen30270325852089+49654
4Bayreuth30210925292376+15342
5Telekom Baskets Bonn301701324672458+934
6Alba Berlin301701324532440+1334
7EWE Baskets Oldenburg311701424872407+8034
8Riesen Ludwigsburg301601423272300+2732
9Giessen 46ers301501523092295+1430
10Fraport Skyliners311301822242306–8226
11BG Goettingen301201822872425–13824
12Eisbaeren Bremerhaven301101924702657–18722
13Science City Jena301101922712490–21922
14Wuerzburg30902123302480–15018
15Tigers Tuebingen30602422452473–22812
16Basketball Loewen Braunschweig30602422162514–29812
17SC RASTA Vechta30202822002533–3334

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Freitag, 28. April 2017
A
n
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Phoenix Hagen
20:30
Giessen 46ers
Telekom Baskets Bonn
20:30
SC RASTA Vechta
BG Goettingen
20:30
Wuerzburg
Science City Jena
Samstag, 29. April 2017
18:00
Brose Baskets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
Alba Berlin
18:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
20:30
Bayreuth
FC Bayern Munchen
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
Montag, 1. Mai 2017
15:30
Alba Berlin
Riesen Ludwigsburg
15:30
BG Goettingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
15:30
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
SC RASTA Vechta
15:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Giessen 46ers
A
n
Phoenix Hagen
Fraport Skyliners
15:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Tigers Tuebingen
15:30
Science City Jena
Brose Baskets
15:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
15:30
Wuerzburg
Bayreuth

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Dienstag, 25. April 2017
B
E
Science City Jena
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
51
16
12
8
15
92
25
25
25
17