Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

07:55 (GMT+1)

27. Februar 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Ratiopharm Ulm22220020391688+35144
2Brose Baskets21200117911427+36440
3FC Bayern Munchen21180317891488+30136
4Bayreuth21150617651654+11130
5Alba Berlin22140817921773+1928
6Telekom Baskets Bonn21130817581717+4126
7EWE Baskets Oldenburg22130917891710+7926
8Riesen Ludwigsburg211001116041617–1320
9Giessen 46ers221001216951688+720
10Science City Jena221001217041805–10120
11Fraport Skyliners22901315151639–12418
12BG Goettingen23801517591882–12316
13Eisbaeren Bremerhaven21601516771858–18112
14Tigers Tuebingen22601616731803–13012
15Wuerzburg22501717031852–14910
16Basketball Loewen Braunschweig21401715501770–2208
17SC RASTA Vechta22102116241856–2322

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Montag, 27. Februar 2017
19:00
Brose Baskets
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
O
T
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
88
24
21
18
18
7
96
28
23
14
16
15
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Wuerzburg
79
20
14
18
27
76
17
20
16
23
A
n
FC Bayern Munchen
Phoenix Hagen
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Tigers Tuebingen
76
12
22
22
20
83
22
18
17
26
B
E
SC RASTA Vechta
Riesen Ludwigsburg
74
17
16
23
18
92
27
19
26
20
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bayreuth
101
25
21
30
25
94
25
29
17
23
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
B
E
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
BG Goettingen
68
24
14
16
14
77
23
22
17
15