Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

04:40 (GMT+2)

25. April 2018

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1FC Bayern Munchen31280327432334+40956
2Alba Berlin31270427492296+45354
3Riesen Ludwigsburg31230826842348+33646
4Bayreuth312001126182521+9740
5Telekom Baskets Bonn311901225632458+10538
6Brose Baskets311901225462385+16138
7EWE Baskets Oldenburg311901226642587+7738
8Fraport Skyliners311801324232369+5436
9Wuerzburg311701424582366+9234
10Ratiopharm Ulm311501625162504+1230
11Giessen 46ers311501627082756–4830
12Basketball Loewen Braunschweig311301823252486–16126
13Science City Jena311201924412577–13624
14Mitteldeutscher BC311002125042692–18820
15BG Goettingen31902224272702–27518
16Oettinger Rockets31702423352651–31614
17Eisbaeren Bremerhaven31702423832596–21314
18Tigers Tuebingen31103023172776–4592

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Freitag, 27. April 2018
19:00
Alba Berlin
Fraport Skyliners
19:00
Brose Baskets
Oettinger Rockets
19:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Ratiopharm Ulm
19:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Bayreuth
19:00
Science City Jena
Giessen 46ers
20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BG Goettingen
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Wuerzburg
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
FC Bayern Munchen
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
15:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
15:00
Giessen 46ers
Alba Berlin
15:00
Oettinger Rockets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:30
BG Goettingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:30
Fraport Skyliners
Science City Jena
17:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:15
Bayreuth
Riesen Ludwigsburg
20:15
Brose Baskets
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
20:15
Tigers Tuebingen
Wuerzburg
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
15:00
Alba Berlin
Ratiopharm Ulm
15:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
BG Goettingen
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Giessen 46ers
15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Brose Baskets
15:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Tigers Tuebingen
15:00
Science City Jena
Oettinger Rockets
15:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
FC Bayern Munchen
15:00
Wuerzburg
Bayreuth

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Dienstag, 24. April 2018
B
E
Oettinger Rockets
Tigers Tuebingen
100
23
27
18
32
82
17
23
19
23