Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

18:43 (GMT+2)

17. Oktober 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Wuerzburg5500399361+3810
2Alba Berlin6501502415+8710
3FC Bayern Munchen5401447336+1118
4Bayreuth5401417401+168
5Fraport Skyliners5401406393+138
6Riesen Ludwigsburg4301332289+436
7Brose Baskets4301333297+366
8Telekom Baskets Bonn430131031006
9EWE Baskets Oldenburg5302428412+166
10Mitteldeutscher BC5203429435–64
10Science City Jena5203398404–64
12Giessen 46ers5203380424–444
13Ratiopharm Ulm5104392399–72
14Oettinger Rockets5104376418–422
15Eisbaeren Bremerhaven5104348406–582
16Basketball Loewen Braunschweig5104345407–622
17BG Goettingen5005371436–650
18Tigers Tuebingen5005381451–700

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
19:00
Giessen 46ers
Tigers Tuebingen
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
18:00
Alba Berlin
Oettinger Rockets
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Wuerzburg
20:30
BG Goettingen
Science City Jena
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Brose Baskets
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
FC Bayern Munchen
17:30
Fraport Skyliners
Bayreuth

Ergebnisse

Deutschland – BBL

Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
B
E
Bayreuth
Science City Jena
75
16
13
18
28
88
21
24
20
23
B
E
Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Goettingen
89
28
18
23
20
65
23
15
15
12
B
E
Alba Berlin
Telekom Baskets Bonn
90
19
24
19
28
69
20
14
24
11
B
E
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Riesen Ludwigsburg
67
17
19
19
12
74
19
20
16
19
O
T
Mitteldeutscher BC
Fraport Skyliners
93
22
17
28
15
11
96
28
14
17
23
14
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
95
30
19
23
23
74
8
20
24
22
B
E
Giessen 46ers
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
89
25
18
28
18
73
16
21
20
16
B
E
Wuerzburg
Tigers Tuebingen
84
21
24
22
17
69
16
14
25
14
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
V
e
Brose Baskets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
B
E
BG Goettingen
Alba Berlin
69
14
20
17
18
88
14
27
27
20
B
E
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Bayreuth
88
21
16
29
22
89
19
22
15
33
B
E
FC Bayern Munchen
Wuerzburg
76
25
22
13
16
84
11
22
25
26
B
E
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Giessen 46ers
81
20
16
27
18
83
19
27
22
15
B
E
Science City Jena
Ratiopharm Ulm
92
18
17
25
32
87
24
20
19
24
B
E
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Oettinger Rockets
79
15
16
21
27
73
22
16
20
15
O
T
Tigers Tuebingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
99
26
20
24
17
12
100
24
20
20
23
13
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
B
E
Fraport Skyliners
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
78
16
21
25
16
71
19
19
11
22