Ergebnisse Basketball : Deutschland

BBL Live Spielstände, Rangliste, Basketball Spielpläne


 

22:41 (GMT+2)

22. August 2017

Live Tabelle

Deutschland – BBL

#Team NamenSSUNTGTDPun
1Alba Berlin00000000
1Basketball Loewen Braunschweig00000000
1Bayreuth00000000
1BG Goettingen00000000
1Brose Baskets00000000
1Eisbaeren Bremerhaven00000000
1EWE Baskets Oldenburg00000000
1FC Bayern Munchen00000000
1Fraport Skyliners00000000
1Giessen 46ers00000000
1Mitteldeutscher BC00000000
1Oettinger Rockets00000000
1Ratiopharm Ulm00000000
1Riesen Ludwigsburg00000000
1Science City Jena00000000
1Telekom Baskets Bonn00000000
1Tigers Tuebingen00000000
1Wuerzburg00000000

Spielplan

Deutschland – BBL

Freitag, 29. September 2017
20:30
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:30
Science City Jena
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Wuerzburg
Brose Baskets
Samstag, 30. September 2017
18:00
BG Goettingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Alba Berlin
20:30
Giessen 46ers
FC Bayern Munchen
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Oettinger Rockets
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Bayreuth
Montag, 2. Oktober 2017
19:00
Alba Berlin
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
15:00
Brose Baskets
Giessen 46ers
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
BG Goettingen
17:30
Bayreuth
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:30
Science City Jena
Wuerzburg
20:30
Oettinger Rockets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Mittwoch, 4. Oktober 2017
19:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Ratiopharm Ulm
Donnerstag, 5. Oktober 2017
19:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017
19:00
Alba Berlin
Tigers Tuebingen
20:30
Oettinger Rockets
Brose Baskets
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Bayreuth
20:30
BG Goettingen
FC Bayern Munchen
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Science City Jena
15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Alba Berlin
15:00
Wuerzburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:30
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:30
Giessen 46ers
Oettinger Rockets
17:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Brose Baskets
19:15
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Fraport Skyliners
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
V
e
Brose Baskets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
V
e
Fraport Skyliners
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
19:00
BG Goettingen
Alba Berlin
19:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Bayreuth
19:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Wuerzburg
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Giessen 46ers
20:30
Science City Jena
Ratiopharm Ulm
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Oettinger Rockets
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
15:00
Bayreuth
Science City Jena
15:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Goettingen
17:30
Alba Berlin
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:30
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
Fraport Skyliners
19:15
FC Bayern Munchen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:00
Giessen 46ers
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:00
Wuerzburg
Tigers Tuebingen
Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017
19:00
Giessen 46ers
Tigers Tuebingen
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
18:00
Alba Berlin
Oettinger Rockets
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Wuerzburg
20:30
BG Goettingen
Science City Jena
20:30
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Brose Baskets
20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
15:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
FC Bayern Munchen
17:30
Fraport Skyliners
Bayreuth
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
20:30
FC Bayern Munchen
Fraport Skyliners
20:30
Mitteldeutscher BC
BG Goettingen
20:30
Wuerzburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
15:00
Brose Baskets
Alba Berlin
15:00
Science City Jena
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:30
Bayreuth
Giessen 46ers
17:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Donnerstag, 2. November 2017
19:00
Oettinger Rockets
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Samstag, 4. November 2017
17:00
BG Goettingen
Wuerzburg
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Brose Baskets
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Ratiopharm Ulm
Sonntag, 5. November 2017
17:00
Alba Berlin
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Bayreuth
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Science City Jena
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Samstag, 11. November 2017
17:00
Bayreuth
Alba Berlin
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
17:00
Brose Baskets
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
BG Goettingen
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Tigers Tuebingen
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Science City Jena
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Wuerzburg
Samstag, 18. November 2017
17:00
BG Goettingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Science City Jena
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Wuerzburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sonntag, 19. November 2017
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Brose Baskets
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bayreuth
Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017
17:00
Alba Berlin
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Tigers Tuebingen
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017
17:00
Bayreuth
Wuerzburg
17:00
Brose Baskets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
BG Goettingen
17:00
Science City Jena
FC Bayern Munchen
Freitag, 8. Dezember 2017
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
BG Goettingen
17:00
Wuerzburg
Alba Berlin
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017
17:00
Bayreuth
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Brose Baskets
Science City Jena
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Freitag, 15. Dezember 2017
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Mitteldeutscher BC
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
17:00
BG Goettingen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Wuerzburg
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Bayreuth
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Brose Baskets
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Alba Berlin
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Science City Jena
Tigers Tuebingen
Freitag, 22. Dezember 2017
17:00
Bayreuth
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Brose Baskets
BG Goettingen
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Samstag, 23. Dezember 2017
17:00
Alba Berlin
Science City Jena
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:00
Wuerzburg
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Dienstag, 26. Dezember 2017
17:00
BG Goettingen
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Bayreuth
17:00
Brose Baskets
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Alba Berlin
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Tigers Tuebingen
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Wuerzburg
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
Mittwoch, 27. Dezember 2017
17:00
Science City Jena
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
19:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Freitag, 29. Dezember 2017
17:00
Alba Berlin
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Wuerzburg
Fraport Skyliners
Samstag, 30. Dezember 2017
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Science City Jena
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
BG Goettingen
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Dienstag, 2. Januar 2018
17:00
Bayreuth
Brose Baskets
Freitag, 5. Januar 2018
17:00
BG Goettingen
Bayreuth
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Science City Jena
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Wuerzburg
Sonntag, 7. Januar 2018
17:00
Brose Baskets
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Tigers Tuebingen
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Alba Berlin
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
17:00
BG Goettingen
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Wuerzburg
Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018
17:00
Brose Baskets
Bayreuth
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Science City Jena
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Alba Berlin
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Tigers Tuebingen
Freitag, 26. Januar 2018
17:00
Wuerzburg
FC Bayern Munchen
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
17:00
Alba Berlin
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Giessen 46ers
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Science City Jena
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Fraport Skyliners
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Bayreuth
BG Goettingen
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Brose Baskets
Freitag, 2. Februar 2018
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Wuerzburg
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Tigers Tuebingen
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
17:00
BG Goettingen
Ratiopharm Ulm
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Bayreuth
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018
17:00
Alba Berlin
Brose Baskets
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Science City Jena
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Dienstag, 6. Februar 2018
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Giessen 46ers
Donnerstag, 8. Februar 2018
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Fraport Skyliners
Freitag, 9. Februar 2018
17:00
Wuerzburg
BG Goettingen
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
17:00
Bayreuth
Tigers Tuebingen
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Giessen 46ers
17:00
Science City Jena
Alba Berlin
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018
17:00
Brose Baskets
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Mittwoch, 14. Februar 2018
17:00
Alba Berlin
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
Bayreuth
Telekom Baskets Bonn
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
BG Goettingen
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Science City Jena
Brose Baskets
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Wuerzburg
Oettinger Rockets
Freitag, 2. März 2018
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Samstag, 3. März 2018
17:00
Alba Berlin
Bayreuth
17:00
BG Goettingen
Tigers Tuebingen
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
FC Bayern Munchen
Sonntag, 4. März 2018
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Wuerzburg
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Brose Baskets
17:00
Science City Jena
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Freitag, 9. März 2018
17:00
Bayreuth
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Samstag, 10. März 2018
17:00
BG Goettingen
Fraport Skyliners
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Sonntag, 11. März 2018
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Alba Berlin
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Brose Baskets
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Science City Jena
17:00
Wuerzburg
Giessen 46ers
Freitag, 16. März 2018
17:00
Science City Jena
Bayreuth
Samstag, 17. März 2018
17:00
Alba Berlin
BG Goettingen
17:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
FC Bayern Munchen
17:00
Brose Baskets
Wuerzburg
17:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17:00
Giessen 46ers
Riesen Ludwigsburg
17:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Tigers Tuebingen
Sonntag, 18. März 2018
17:00
Fraport Skyliners
Oettinger Rockets
17:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Freitag, 23. März 2018
17:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Giessen 46ers
Samstag, 24. März 2018
17:00
Bayreuth
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Alba Berlin
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Mitteldeutscher BC
17:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Science City Jena
17:00
Wuerzburg
Ratiopharm Ulm
Sonntag, 25. März 2018
17:00
BG Goettingen
Brose Baskets
17:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
17:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Fraport Skyliners
Donnerstag, 29. März 2018
17:00
Oettinger Rockets
Ratiopharm Ulm
Samstag, 31. März 2018
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
FC Bayern Munchen
18:00
Giessen 46ers
Bayreuth
Sonntag, 1. April 2018
18:00
Alba Berlin
Wuerzburg
18:00
Brose Baskets
Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:00
Oettinger Rockets
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:00
Science City Jena
BG Goettingen
Montag, 2. April 2018
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Tigers Tuebingen
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
Mitteldeutscher BC
Freitag, 6. April 2018
18:00
Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners
Samstag, 7. April 2018
18:00
BG Goettingen
Oettinger Rockets
18:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Giessen 46ers
18:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
18:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Science City Jena
18:00
Wuerzburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
18:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Brose Baskets
18:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Alba Berlin
Samstag, 14. April 2018
18:00
Alba Berlin
Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:00
BG Goettingen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
18:00
Brose Baskets
Tigers Tuebingen
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Wuerzburg
18:00
Giessen 46ers
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:00
Science City Jena
Mitteldeutscher BC
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
FC Bayern Munchen
18:00
Oettinger Rockets
Bayreuth
Donnerstag, 19. April 2018
18:00
Wuerzburg
Science City Jena
Freitag, 20. April 2018
18:00
Bayreuth
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:00
Brose Baskets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
18:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Fraport Skyliners
18:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Oettinger Rockets
18:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Giessen 46ers
18:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
18:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BG Goettingen
18:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Alba Berlin
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Alba Berlin
18:00
Bayreuth
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
18:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Science City Jena
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
Brose Baskets
18:00
Giessen 46ers
BG Goettingen
18:00
Oettinger Rockets
Tigers Tuebingen
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:00
Wuerzburg
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Freitag, 27. April 2018
18:00
Alba Berlin
Fraport Skyliners
18:00
Brose Baskets
Oettinger Rockets
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
BG Goettingen
18:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Bayreuth
18:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Wuerzburg
18:00
Science City Jena
Giessen 46ers
18:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
18:00
Tigers Tuebingen
FC Bayern Munchen
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
18:00
BG Goettingen
Mitteldeutscher BC
18:00
Bayreuth
Riesen Ludwigsburg
18:00
Brose Baskets
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
18:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
18:00
Fraport Skyliners
Science City Jena
18:00
Giessen 46ers
Alba Berlin
18:00
Oettinger Rockets
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
18:00
Tigers Tuebingen
Wuerzburg
Dienstag, 1. Mai 2018
18:00
Alba Berlin
Ratiopharm Ulm
18:00
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
BG Goettingen
18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Fraport Skyliners
18:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Giessen 46ers
18:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Brose Baskets
18:00
Riesen Ludwigsburg
Tigers Tuebingen
18:00
Science City Jena
Oettinger Rockets
18:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
FC Bayern Munchen
18:00
Wuerzburg
Bayreuth