Ergebnisse : Basketball

Ergebnisse, Live-Spielstände Basketball, Live ticker


 

15:04 (GMT+1)

18. Januar 2017

Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2017
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Portland Trail Blazers
1:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Toronto Raptors
1:00
Washington Wizards
Memphis Grizzlies
1:30
Boston Celtics
New York Knicks
2:00
Detroit Pistons
Atlanta Hawks
2:00
Houston Rockets
Milwaukee Bucks
2:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Orlando Magic
4:30
Golden State Warriors
Oklahoma City Thunder
4:30
Sacramento Kings
Indiana Pacers
16:30
Avtodor
UR Venezia
18:00
Karsiyaka
BC Khimik
18:30
CSM Oradea
Kataja
18:30
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Le Mans
18:00
BC Neptunas
Ventspils
18:00
PAOK
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
20:30
Varese
Usak Sportif
20:30
Strasbourg
Cibona
18:30
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Spirou Charleroi
20:00
Partizan
AEK
18:00
Lokomotiv Kuban
Fuenlabrada
19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Khimki
20:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Lietkabelis
18:00
BC Zenit
Hapoel Jerusalem
20:00
Alba Berlin
Cedevita
20:45
Unicaja
Valencia
17:00
Gaziantep BB
BC Mures
20:00
Chalon/Saone
Soedertaelje Kings
17:00
Buyukcekmece
Prievidza
20:00
BCM Gravelines Dunkerque
Antwerp Giants
17:30
Prienai
APOEL
19:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Oberwart Gunners
16:00
Tsmoki-Minsk
Koermend
20:30
Nanterre
Bnei Herzliya
20:00
Pau-Orthez
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
20:10
Pardubice
Alba Fehervar
17:30
Lukoil Academic
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
17:00
Nevezis
Liepajas/Triobet
Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2017
9:30
Adelaide 36ers
Brisbane
18:30
Hoersholm
Horsens IC
17:30
Salon Vilpas
UU Korihait
B
E
Akita Northern Happinets
Levanga Hokkaido
80
17
21
17
25
58
13
17
16
12
B
E
Link Tochigi Brex
Chiba Jets
80
21
21
20
18
67
13
10
21
23
B
E
Niigata Albirex
Yokohama B-Corsairs
74
15
16
13
30
72
16
14
24
18
B
E
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Toyama Grouses
79
22
24
15
18
68
18
17
13
20
B
E
Shiga Lakestars
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
62
12
20
14
16
75
24
16
16
19
B
E
Toshiba Brave Thunders
Hitachi Sun Rockers
69
17
18
19
15
66
19
9
15
23
B
E
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Kyoto Hannaryz
70
18
18
18
16
66
16
23
18
9
18:00
Jurmala/Fenikss
Latvijas Universitate
18:00
Valka/Valga
Valmiera
18:30
Barons Riga
BK Jekabpils
18:00
Kutno
Miasto Szkla Krosno
18:00
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
Inter Bratislava
18:00
BK Svit
Kosice
19:00
Karlovka
Handlova
19:00
Nitra
Levicki Patrioti
20:00
KK Primorska
Krka
B
E
Dongbu Promy
Anyang
89
16
28
28
17
73
14
18
16
25
B
E
Incheon
KCC Egis
71
18
11
21
21
61
12
13
24
12
B
E
Mobis Phoebus
Goyang
71
15
9
30
17
64
15
12
21
16
B
E
KB Stars
Winnus
63
13
17
12
21
62
17
8
19
18
Mittwoch, 18. Januar 2017
B
E
Boise State Broncos
New Mexico Lobos
70
31
39
81
49
32
Donnerstag, 19. Januar 2017
0:30
South Carolina Gamecocks
Florida Gators
1:00
Alabama Crimson Tide
Missouri Tigers
1:00
Army Black Knights
Holy Cross Crusaders
1:00
Boston Uni. Terries
Colgate Raiders
1:00
Bucknell Bison
Loyola-Maryland Greyhunds
1:00
Cincinnati Bearcats
Temple Owls
1:00
Florida State Seminoles
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
1:00
Fordham Rams
Virginia Commonwealth Rams
1:00
George Washington Colonials
Duquesne Dukes
1:00
IUPUI Jaguars
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
1:00
Indiana State Sycamores
Missouri State Bears
1:00
Massachusetts Minutemen
St. Joseph's Hawks
1:00
Navy Midshipmen
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
1:00
Penn State Nattiny Lions
Indiana Hoosiers
1:00
West Virginia Mountaineers
Oklahoma Sooners
1:30
American Eagles
Lafayette Leopards
1:30
Texas Tech Red Raiders
TCU Horned Frogs
1:30
Tulsa Golden Hurricane
Tulane Green Wave
2:00
Boston College Eagles
Virginia Cavaliers
2:00
Drake Bulldogs
Southern Illinois Salukis
2:00
McNeese State Cowboys
Central Arkansas Bears
2:00
Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
Denver Pioneers
2:00
Northern Iowa Panthers
Loyola-Chicago Ramblers
2:00
Oral Roberts Golden Eagles
South Dakota Coyotes
2:00
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Miami Hurricanes
2:05
Chicago State Cougars
Roosevelt Lakers
2:30
Auburn Tigers
LSU Tigers
3:00
Bradley Braves
Illinois State Redbirds
3:00
Nebraska Cornhuskers
Ohio State Buckeyes
3:00
Oklahoma State Cowboys
Kansas State Wildcats
3:00
Virginia Tech Hokies
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
3:00
Washington State Cougars
Utah Utes
4:00
Cal Poly Mustangs
California Irvine Anteaters
4:00
Cal State Fullerton Titans
California Riverside Highlanders
4:00
Nevada Wolf Pack
Air Force Falcons
4:00
San Jose State Spartans
Wyoming Cowboys
5:00
Fresno State Bulldogs
Colorado State Rams
5:00
Washington Huskies
Colorado Buffaloes
5:59
Hawaii Warriors
Northridge Matadors